Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Dakshineswar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
BA
Basu And Hajra Builders
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dakshineswar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹17.35 L - 23.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.7 L - 29.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
MB
Maa Bhabatarini Udyog
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Vinayak Enclaves

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dakshineswar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RK
Radha Krishna Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Krishna Enclave

2 BHK Flat in Dakshineswar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Dakshineswar)

OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dakshineswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
0.73 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sachivaa Eshaana
1.70 kmfrom
₹57.7 L - 79.06 L
Sachivaa Eshaana
Sachivaa Real Estate Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
2.20 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
2.33 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
SG
Shibam Group
1/22
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sodepur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.54 L - 32.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.13 L - 47.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/34
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.15k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalCl...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/30
0.7 km away
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.57k/sq.ft
951 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dakshineswar Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 4 more
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 74.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.21 K - 10.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 1367 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/27
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Dunlop Bus Stand
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/30
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to BAINE HOSPITAL
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/32
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKS...+ More
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/31
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Spec...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Dakshineswar

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
₹80.5 L - 1.05 Cr
Ambuja Uddipa The Condoville
by Ambuja Neotia
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/31
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baranagar Metro Station
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyOpen Space AroundPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House
SA
Shammi Ahmed
1/28
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VISION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmZenith Super Specialist Hospital- 0.1 kmDakhineswar Me...+ More
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Nov, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClub HouseGated Community
XY
Xpert Yards Realty
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹56.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingVastu CompliantClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Dakshineswar, Kolkata

Santhi Nagra Colony
5,470
Avg. Price per sq.ft
May Dibas Pally
6,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.51%
Rise in last 1 Year
Domestic Area
10,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dakshineswar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Basu And Hazra Ananda Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dakshineswar,Kolkata
17.35 L-29.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Balaji Apartment
1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dakshineswar,Kolkata
15.36 L-30.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Northland Addya Shakti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dakshineswar,Kolkata
28.69 L-62.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Krishna Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Dakshineswar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Vinayak Enclaves
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dakshineswar,Kolkata
38.0 L-49.4 L
 
 
Dakshineswar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitaali Group Kolkata Rituparna Apartment
Property
Dakshineswar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirrman Punascha Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dakshineswar,Kolkata