Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

RERA Certified Projects in Agarpara, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Silverpeak realestate llp
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara

1 BHK Flat
₹23.34 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.65 L - 35.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.8 L - 48.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
1/9
New Booking
Aditya Enclave
RERA
₹29.85 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to 230 Bus TerminusClose to Railway StationLiftClose to Grocery Store
MR
Maaya Real Estate
1/24
New Booking
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
663 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹33.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baranagar Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
1.97 kmfrom
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Unimark Oceania
3.52 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Unimark Oceania
Unimark Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Uttarpara, Hooghly
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
4.38 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
4.85 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/22
Resale
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
899 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to Baranagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹39.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
RR
Rameshwati Realtors
Play video
1/16
New Booking
Rameshwati Residency
RERA
₹36.84 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
1/19
Resale
Oswal Orchard 126
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
1309 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingNatural Light
Basu Construction
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Shivam Apartment
RERA
₹21.1 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
AR
Astha Realty
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹29.18 L - 34.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.33 L - 48.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OG
Oswal Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Agarpara

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Estates
₹39.51 L - 67.41 L
Royal Estates
by S K Royal Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bally, Howrah
SR
SK Royal Group
Seller
SG
Signum Group
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹50.8 L - 53.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.64 L - 71.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Somenath Ghosh
Owner
1/20
Resale
No Brokerage
Signum Sampurna Phase 2
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
BC
Bijali Construction

3, 4 BHK Flats in Agarpara

3 BHK Flat
₹39.73 L
4 BHK Flat
₹48.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
MB
Maa Bhabatarini Udyog
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Addyakunja

2 BHK Flat in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹31.88 L - 31.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
RC
RD Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Shanti

2 BHK Flat in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹24.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
DC
Das Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Das Hiyer Majhe

2 BHK Flat in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.23k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RR
Rameshwati Realtors Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwati Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹32.36 L - 37.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.77 L - 57.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RC
Reliable Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Nibedita Bhaban

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
RC
Reliable Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Gouri Mansion

2, 3 BHK Flats in Agarpara

2 BHK Flat
₹26.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RC
RD Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of RD Giti
RD Giti
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Agarpara

3 BHK Flat
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
HC
Hiran Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiran Jaya Apartment

Property in Agarpara