Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1853

3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dash Drone, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in Dash Drone? Choose from 39+ New Projects, 59+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Dash Drone. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in Dash Drone, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Danish Sayatya CO OP HSL HIG (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Rajarhat, Kolkata
Riddhi N S Tower (860 sq.ft)
₹45.1 L
Rajarhat, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1226 sq.ft)
₹55.2 L
Dash Drone, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (901 sq.ft)
₹64 L
Dash Drone, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (1055 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Dash Drone, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (930 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Dash Drone, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (1356 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Dash Drone, Rajarhat
3 BHK Flat (1265 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Block A, Kaikhali
3 BHK Flat (1118 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Dash Drone, Rajarhat
Vayu (981 sq.ft)
₹99.3 L - 1.3 Cr
Jessore Road, Kolkata
...Read more
DC
Danish construction
+ 1 more
1/3
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RD
Realcon Developer
1/4
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.26 L - 38.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SP
Samrat Property
Play video
1/14
Resale
Laxmi Apartment
₹55.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1226 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Grocery StoreSpa/Sauna/Steam
Updated
3w ago
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
1/16
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹64 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
B
Bapimallick1421***
Play video
1/11
New Booking
Bangalakshmi Abasan
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Titumir Metro StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/26
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/25
Resale
Urban Greens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
LR
LANDMARK REALTORS
Play video
1/24
Resale
Unimark Srijan Heritage Enclave
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dash Drone

Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
0.87 kmfrom
₹64.18 L - 1.0 Cr
Urban Vista
Loharuka Group
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
1.57 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
2.17 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
2.41 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/30
Resale
Loharuka Urban Greens Phase II A
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.63k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Charnock HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/14
2 km away
Zero Brokerage
Vayu
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Jessore Road, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹79.1 L - 82.87 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.35 L - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
Updated
3w ago
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/35
Resale
Urban Greens
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to ILS Hospitals,...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PH
Prefect Homez
1/25
New Booking
F Residences Merlin Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
964 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
MR
MMR Realty LLP
1/23
Resale
Silveroak Estate
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propable Realty
Play video
1/13
Resale
Loharuka Green Vista
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MR
MMR Realty LLP
Play video
1/49
Resale
Urban Greens
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
954 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/24
Resale
Silveroak Estate
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
1512 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Charnock HospitalLiftPower Backup
AP
AveNew Properties
Play video
1/51
Resale
Urban Greens
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
BG
Babai Ghosal
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Dash Drone

Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Apartment
₹63.0 L - 82.98 L
Gokul Apartment
by Gokul Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
South Dum Dum, Kolkata
GG
Gokul Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Swan Court
₹1.38 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Bengal Swan Court
by Bengal Emami Housing Pvt.Ltd
3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
New Town, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
AR
AJAD REALTOR
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹68 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1142 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
DR
Ds Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
SR
Saavi Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
Silveroak Estate
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Titumir Metro StationClose to ...+ More
T
Traumpropertiespvtltd
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Loharuka Urban Greens Phase II A
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Charnock HospitalPower BackupFire Fighting System
SE
Siddhivinayak Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/12
New Booking
AD Mohar Kunja
RERA
₹61.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.54k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
TC
The Catalyst
Locality Champion
1/40
Resale
Urban Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
AP
Advantage Properties
1/26
Resale
Associated Erectors Green Residenza 3
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPool Facing
Updated
2d ago
PR
Propstone Realty
1/16
Resale
GM Meena Florence
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallGymnasiumGated CommunityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
F Residences Merlin Phase 1
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGated CommunityNatural Light
Z
Zeya
1/9
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePet FriendlyClose to Bablatala Bus Stop
SP
STS PROPERTY
1/24
Resale
Unimark Srijan Heritage Enclave
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Dash Drone, Kolkata

Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarhat Chowmatha
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalikapur
4 people rated this locality
5
7,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raigachi
5,789
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sukanta Pally
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Dash Drone, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Loharuka Green Vega
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
42.58 L-62.57 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Rajarhat,Kolkata
61.24 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AD Mohar Kunja
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
17.76 L-47.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Rainbow
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Sayatya CO OP HSL HIG
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.1 Cr-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L S Shibnath Abasan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature Vanijya Rajvansh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
24.0 L-49.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Ramdoot CO Operative HSL