Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

Flats for Resale in Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate

2 BHK Apartment

13

Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate has lauched Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex in Rajarhat, Kolkata. The project was launched in October 2013. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 700.0 sq.ft.. There are 80 units in Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex is Dec, 2015. The address of Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex is Near Shree Mata Vaishno Devi Mandir, Rajarhat Road.Enjoy a host of facilities at Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex which includes Power Backup. The property is Vastu Compliant. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting. Own a home in Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex today!.Approved financing for property at Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate.Rajarhat is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Fire Fighting System
Power Backup
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex Project Images
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/22
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingBachelor Friendly
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
Play video
1/21
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeLift
Updated
4w ago
MC
Marking Consultancy
Play video
1/26
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AP
ABS PROPERTIES
1/16
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
2w ago
DR
Ds Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
AR
Ambika Realty
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lokenath Properties
1/9
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPower BackupGated Community
LP
Lokenath Properties
1/9
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
Aangan Realty
1/18
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
901 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Aangan Realty
1/9
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Pranav Kumar Ray
Owner
1/16
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 1.4 kmTitumir Metro Station- 2.2 kmArsalan Restaura...+ More
Sayantan Chandra
Owner
1/29
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupKids Area
Aparna Roy
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
4d ago
Rimpa Ghosh
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹56.45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
Debasis Biswas
Owner
1/9
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Parminder Singh
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
2w ago
Prashantapaul Paul
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
Shapoorji Pallonji Houshing Complex
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Kids AreaWater Supply