More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Sale in Park Circus, Ballygunge, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Park Circus? Housing.com offers 24+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 17+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Park Circus. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Park Circus, Ballygunge, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1502 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1680 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹16.0 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹98.0 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Biswas Disha Garden (948 sq.ft)
₹49.3 L - 67.81 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Multiple Park Manor
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
MB Beniapukur Apartment (920 sq.ft)
₹59.8 L - 1.05 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
Resale
Panchsheel Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2d ago
Z
Zeya
1/7
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.32k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Circus Railway Station Bus Stop
Z
Zeya
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Park Circus Railway Station Bus StopClose to Calcutta National Medical College...+ More
Z
Zeya
1/8
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Quest MallClose to Railway Station
Md Adil
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmInstitute of Neurosciences Kolkata- 0.1 kmRabindra Sadan Metro Station- 2.8 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Neyaz Ahmed
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
BV
Biswas Ventures LTD
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L - 67.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L - 67.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Park Circus

Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
0.58 kmfrom
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Viraya
Belani NPR Housing Llp
4 BHK Flat Ballygunge, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
1.99 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.00 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
2.02 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
MR
MB Realtors

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L - 89.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.03 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Anand Prakash Chandgothia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ballygunge for Rs. 17500000
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Alia Ahmed
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ballygunge for Rs. 1800000
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
Arpita Roy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 760 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ballygunge for Rs. 4500000
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmInstitute of Neurosciences Kolkata- 0.1 kmRabindra Sadan Metro Station- 3.1 kmArsalan Restaurant &...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Park Circus

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
SI
SSV Infra And Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in SSV Green money

Residential Land / Plots in Ballygunge

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹27.5 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
3229 sq.ft Plot
₹82.51 L
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.56k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
PA
Palm Avenue
Gallery Cover Pic of Khanna Shivam Apartment

1, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

1 BHK Flat
₹12.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹23.57 L
5 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Property in Ballygunge

Possession: Jan, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Park Circus, Kolkata

Lower Range
9,620
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hemanta Mukherjee Sarani
11,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekdalia
9,759
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garcha
10,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ballygunj Military Camp
10,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Park Circus, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Emora
4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arrjavv Nadia
5 BHK Apartment
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ora Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Topsia,Kolkata
1.42 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Euphoria Avenue
Property
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Viraya
4 BHK Apartment
Ballygunge,Kolkata
5.01 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Uniqueark Kalim Ark Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Gobra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Griho Ashirvad
Property
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BGA Maison Argha Residency