More Filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Chakraberia, Ballygunge, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chakraberia? Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Chakraberia. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Chakraberia, Ballygunge, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arrjavv Pearl (1855 sq.ft)
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Rafiganj, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1821 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
Siddha Nirvana (1765 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Bhowanipore, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
5 BHK Flat (4500 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
5 BHK Flat (4200 sq.ft)
₹9.5 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
PS Presidential (2798 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Belani Le Palmerie
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Dover CHS
Price on Request
Ballygunge, Kolkata
Rameswara The Residence (1000 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 72.0 L
Ballygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rafiganj

3 BHK Flat
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
1w ago
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.77k/sq.ft
1821 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/19
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhowanipore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
1w ago
SP
Secure Properties
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
PS
PRADEEP SADANI
1/12
Resale
Rameswara The Residence
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PG
PS Group
1/8

4, 5 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹4.2 Cr - 4.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.52 Cr - 6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
BG
Belani Group Of Companies
1/2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

Possession: Mar, 2004

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chakraberia

Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
1.47 kmfrom
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
3.26 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Niavara
3.35 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Niavara
Sugam Homes
3, 4, 6 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SH
Sugam Homes
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
3.53 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer
1/2

Property in Ballygunge

RG
Rameswara Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

2 BHK Flat
₹48 L - 52.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2004
A&
Aster & TVPL Group

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

1 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2005
KR
Kiwano Realty Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Kiwano Vilasa

5, 6 BHK Flats in Ballygunge

5 BHK Flat