Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Bengal Uttara

Sort by:
Relevance
BU
by Bengal DCL Housing Development

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

21

5 Acres

Located near Rajarhat in East Kolkata, Uttara is an upcoming residential project from Bengal DCL Housing Development. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Uttara has Landscaped Garden, Gymnasium, Indoor Game Room Billiards/Snooker Table, Carom Board, Table Tennis, Foosball Table, 24x7 Security and Children's Play Area. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Rajarhat is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of East Kolkata....Read more
Children's Play Area
Internet / Wi-Fi
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Flower Garden
Fire Fighting System
+7
Bengal Uttara Project Images
BP
BS PROPERTY
1/15
Resale
Bengal Uttara
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
934 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Calcutta Public School, BaguiatiClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose Int...+ More
Updated
4w ago