Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 39

New Residential Projects in Diamond Park, Joka, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Diamond Park? Housing.com offers 33+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 72+ Resale Projects in Diamond Park. Choose from 78+ new & upcoming projects in Diamond Park. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Diamond Park, Joka, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aman City (720 sq.ft)
₹1.35 L - 5.39 L
Joka, Kolkata
Sweepview Metroplex City (720 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Joka, Kolkata
Natures Paradise Phase II (720 sq.ft)
₹1.2 L - 6.01 L
Joka, Kolkata
Seasonss (925 sq.ft)
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Joka, Kolkata
Trinayan Enclave (1440 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L - 15.01 L
Joka, Kolkata
Suchandra Green City Society (720 sq.ft)
₹3.26 L - 13.05 L
Joka, Kolkata
Sonakshi Dream Township Project (2000 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L - 70.0 L
Joka, Kolkata
Sonamukhi Township (720 sq.ft)
₹2.5 L - 9.99 L
Joka, Kolkata
AMS Aman City 2 (1440 sq.ft)
₹2.69 L - 13.46 L
Joka, Kolkata
Nice Dev Bhumi (1440 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L - 9.0 L
Joka, Kolkata
...Read more
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/16
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹5.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹187.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/17
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4.81 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹166.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
UR
Unnayani Real Estate
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.51 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹15.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.26 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.52 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹13.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹453.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SR
Sonakshi Real Estate
1/35

2, 3 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹70 L
3 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Diamond Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
₹52.87 L - 77.69 L
Seasonss
Realmark Realty Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
0.26 kmfrom
₹94.27 L - 1.03 Cr
Salarpuria Meraki
Salarpuria Group
3, 4 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
0.54 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
0.84 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 1 more
SD
Sonamukhi Developer
1/24

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
AL
AMS Land Developer
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.69 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 L
2840 sq.ft Plot
₹5.4 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹8.08 L
7200 sq.ft Plot
₹13.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹187.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
NR
Nice Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
1728 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹354.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
GR
Gurukripa Realcon LLP
1/16

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹28.04 L - 31.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.27 L - 46.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.44 L - 54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
Updated
2w ago
SP
South Point Housing Developers Private Limited
1/6

2, 3 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.56 K - ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
GP
Golden Point
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹10.66 L - 14.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2018
AR
Alisha Real Estate
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹5.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹10.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹13.73 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹16.48 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹21.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹763.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹26.99 L - 34.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.99 L - 44.47 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K - 3.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AD
Aspire Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.97 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹554.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Diamond Park

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Wander Valley
₹5.99 L - 11.99 L
Dilip Enterprise
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Joka

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sonakshi Real Estate
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹20.13 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹40.26 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹60.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
MM
M M Enterprise
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹14.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.04k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹29.99 L
3 BHK Villa
₹39.99 L - 49.99 L
4 BHK Villa
₹59.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Southview Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10

2, 3 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹32 L
3 BHK Villa
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.76 K - 4.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
RD
Rupbasuda Developers Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹10.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹416.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
SR
Speedland Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹10.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
RR
Rishav Real Estate
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.75 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹10.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹486.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
CR
Citymade Realtors
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹208.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SP
South Point Housing Developers Private Limited
1/14

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹30 L
3 BHK Villa
₹40 L
4 BHK Villa
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
P
Propzzindia
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 L
1433 sq.ft Plot
₹2.59 L
2166 sq.ft Plot
₹3.6 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹4.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹222.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
ME
Maya Enterprise
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹40 L
3 BHK Villa
₹48 L - 48.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.69 K - ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
SR
Speedland Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.32 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹4.98 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹8.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹195.0/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Diamond Park, Kolkata

Nabapally
5,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabuj Park
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganathpur
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bardhanpalli
5,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Genx Valley Housing Complex
4,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Diamond Park, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka, Kolkata
52.87 L-77.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4, 7 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.31 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
94.27 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Skyler
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Joka,Kolkata
1.27 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris Joka
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
28.75 L-48.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Spring Villas
3 BHK Villa
Joka,Kolkata
80.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhandhania Meera Residency I
Property
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alishan Apartment
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
16.0 L-46.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilip Shradhanjali
2 BHK Apartment
Joka,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Diamond Park, Kolkata

Joka
25 people rated this locality
4.63
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pailan
1 people rated this locality
1.25
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanspukuria
1 people rated this locality
5
6,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Banagram
5,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalyan Nagar
4,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakuranir Chak
3,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thakurpukur
14 people rated this locality
4.21
3,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chak Ramnagar
2,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bagpota
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramkrishnanagar
5,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Kolkata

Lansdowne Road-Ballygunge
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Park Circus Road
11,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.92%
Rise in last 1 Year