Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

New Residential Projects in Bardhanpalli, Joka, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bardhanpalli? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 2+ Under Construction and 59+ Resale Projects in Bardhanpalli. Choose from 65+ new & upcoming projects in Bardhanpalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bardhanpalli, Joka, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Royal Garden (720 sq.ft)
₹3.0 L - 9.01 L
Joka, Kolkata
Dream City Kolkata (1440 sq.ft)
₹4.75 L - 7.13 L
Joka, Kolkata
Swayam City (450 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Joka, Kolkata
Vriddhica Heritage Plots (1440 sq.ft)
₹9.0 L - 27.0 L
Joka, Kolkata
DTC Sojon (880 sq.ft)
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
Joka, Kolkata
Suchandra SM City plot (720 sq.ft)
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Joka, Kolkata
Sampriti Park (1400 sq.ft)
₹4.76 L - 7.48 L
Joka, Kolkata
Raspunja City (1440 sq.ft)
₹5.0 L - 12.49 L
Joka, Kolkata
The 102 (520 sq.ft)
₹45.47 L - 69.35 L
Joka, Kolkata
Swayam City (450 sq.ft)
₹24 L - 53 L
Joka, Kolkata
...Read more
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.94 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹330.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2019
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/14
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹27 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
2w ago
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 5 more
1/36
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SE
Suchandra Enterprise
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
GR
Growth Real Project Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1400 sq.ft Plot
₹4.76 L
1700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.78 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹340.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bardhanpalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
0.94 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
0.99 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Om Developers
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PG
PS Group And Vinayak Group
1/20
The 102
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹45.47 L - 55.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.32 L - 69.35 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
3w ago
N
New Age Nirman
1/24

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OR
OAS Realtors
1/42

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹42 L - 57 L
4 BHK Villa
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.01 K - ₹3.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Ambika Group Kolkata
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.99 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹555.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
GC
GM City Builder
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.36 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹8.71 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.07 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹21.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹605.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
ME
Maya Enterprise
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/27

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹6.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹347.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
VL
Vriddhi Landmart Limited
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.25 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹4.88 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.51 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.14 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.76 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹13.02 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹16.27 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹19.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹452.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Bardhanpalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Cambridge Real Estate Management Pvt Ltd
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
SR
Speedland Real Estate Pvt Ltd
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹5.36 L
1805 sq.ft Plot
₹6.71 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹8.04 L
4320 sq.ft Plot
₹16.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹372.0/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 L
722 sq.ft Plot
₹3.01 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
FD
Fairland Development India Limited
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1080 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹75.01 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹90.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.17k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
BD
BM Developer
1/16

2 BHK Villa in Joka

2 BHK Villa
₹42.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Updated
6d ago
GP
Golden Point
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹4 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹8.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹278.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
MG
MAK Group
1/10

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1440 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹3.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹167.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
U
Unicorn

3 BHK Flat in Joka

3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AK
Arshad Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Joka

3 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bardhanpalli, Kolkata

Nabapally
5,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabuj Park
5,453
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ranganathpur
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baidya Para
3,650
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Genx Valley Housing Complex
4,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Bardhanpalli, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sonar Gaon Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
42.0 L-57.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
58.11 L-96.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Seven
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
49.6 L-83.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aastha
3.5, 4, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.43 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Seasonss
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka, Kolkata
52.87 L-77.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
4, 7 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
1.31 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Salarpuria Meraki
3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
94.27 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Skyler
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Joka,Kolkata
1.27 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris Joka
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
28.75 L-48.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Spring Villas
3 BHK Villa
Joka,Kolkata
80.0 L-80.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bardhanpalli, Kolkata