Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Akash Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by Reputed Builder

Property

Akash Apartment is a residential project in North Dum Dum, Kolkata. Akash Apartment is located in A, Lane Road, Near Auxilium Convent School, Durga Nagar, Subhash Nagar, South Dum Dum.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Akash Apartment.Dum Dum is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Akash Apartment Project Images
Itz Daniel
Owner
1/2
Resale
Akash Apartment
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Auxilium Convent School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 2.5 kmNoapara Metro Station- 3.2 kmDebonair Restaurant & Bar- 0.9 km...+ More