Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Mani Crest

Sort by:
Relevance
MC
by Mani Group

4 BHK Apartment

2

1.91 Acres

Mani Crest is a project by Mani Group in Kolkata. It is a Under Construction project. Mani Crest offers some of the most conveniently designed Apartment. Located in Entally, it is a residential project. The project is spread over 1.91 Acres . It has 16 units. There is 1 building in this project. Mani Crest offers some of the most exclusive 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2380.0 - 2615.0 sq.ft.. The address of Mani Crest is Entally, Sealdah.Mani Crest ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. It is a Gated Community.Bank loan is approved from major banks such as HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .The project is RERA approved. For details, check RERA ID RERA Coming Soon.Mani Group is a reputed developer firm established in 1980. The firm has since then developed 24 projects and focuses on customer-centricity.Entally is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
+9
Mani Crest Project Images
Seven Skyline Properties
Owner
1/18
Resale
Mani Crest
RERA
₹2.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Boys' School- 0.7 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmSealdah Metro Station- 1.5 kmArsalan...+ More