More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2656

Flats for Sale in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghose Bagan? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghose Bagan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1605 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Italgacha, Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Satgachi, South Dum Dum
Ekdantaya Prerna (570 sq.ft)
₹38.76 L - 68.82 L
Machuabazar, Kolkata
Globe Krishna Enclave (589 sq.ft)
₹38.28 L - 85.8 L
Bangur Avenue, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Satgachi, South Dum Dum
Ruchi Angelica Tower (791 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
Nevada (1123 sq.ft)
₹80.15 L - 1.37 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Jorakhana, Keshtopur
Tattvam (1033 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Maniktala, Kolkata
PS Aurus (1746 sq.ft)
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
...Read more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
4.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/13
4.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftClose to Diamond Plaza bus stop
Updated
2d ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/9
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machuabazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.76 L - 51.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
PS
Prosenjit Saha
1/7
2.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangur Avenue, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹38.28 L - 58.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/14
4.18 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Diamond Plaza bus stopClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum DumL...+ More
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/10
3.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
Updated
4w ago
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/27
1.36 km away
Zero Brokerage
Nevada
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RT
RAM THAKUR CONSULTANCY
1/16
3.9 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghose Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
1.91 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
2.44 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
EG
Eden Group
+ 1 more
1/34
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage
Tattvam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maniktala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.89 K - ₹11.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage
PS Aurus
RERA
4.2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
S
Souvik
1/7
3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/14
4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/10
2.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
MC
MSSM Construction
4.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Keshtopur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
4d ago
MC
MSSM Construction
1/7
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshtopur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹47.4 L - 57.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.7 L - 67.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pratik Patra
1/17
4.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
730 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
Play video
1/15
4.2 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
778 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to City Centre Salt Lake
Updated
3w ago
EM
Exact Match
1/14
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around Ghose Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
MC
MSSM Construction
1/12
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshtopur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹29.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L - 54.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.65 L - 75.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
Updated
5d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/15
3.4 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shyambazar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
Play video
1/19
4.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹29.89 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Saltlake 206 Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
Play video
1/18
4.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Railw...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JJ
J J Properties
+ 3 more
1/30
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage
Atreyaa
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.51 Cr - 2.54 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.74 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
TP
Thikana Plus
1/9
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmCity Centre Metro Station- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LP
LAXMI PROPERTY
Play video
1/18
4.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro StationClose to Railway Stati...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/18
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/16
3.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - BaghbazarClose to Shyambazar Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.91 km away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
1/32
3.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹90.01 L - 1.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.94 K - 9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
3.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata

7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Swarnamani
4 BHK Apartment
Kankurgachi
5.4 Cr-7.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Kala
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
2.03 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsnehi Unimark Tower