More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ghose Bagan? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ghose Bagan. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ghose Bagan)

JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GG
GM Group
1/15
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/21
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 2 more
1/10
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ghose Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
1.91 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
2.44 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.48 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/21
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BG
BG Group
1/28
4.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BN
Belani NPR Housing Llp
1/18
6.2 kms away
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
6.3 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
JJ
J J Properties
1/4
0.9 km away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.87k/sq.ft
2605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Ghose Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
JJ
J J Properties
1/4
0.9 km away
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
JJ
J J Properties
1/2
0.9 km away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.19k/sq.ft
1289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata

7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ghose Bagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Swarnamani
4 BHK Apartment
Kankurgachi
5.4 Cr-7.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Kala
3, 4, 5, 6, 7 BHK Apartments
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
2.03 Cr-5.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramsnehi Unimark Tower
4 BHK Apartment
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
3.48 Cr-5.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amit Kalamunj Sharda Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
1.44 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AKMA Krishna Kunj
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
1.02 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hudco Housing Estate
Property
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R S The 127 4a 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Dream Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Ghose Bagan,Kolkata
17.5 L-17.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ghose Bagan, Kolkata

Kankurgachi
7 people rated this locality
4.54
11,456
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ultadanga
5 people rated this locality
4.8
8,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year