More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3527

Flats for Sale in Gulshan Colony, Paschim Chowbaga, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Gulshan Colony? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Gulshan Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Gulshan Colony, Paschim Chowbaga, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector G, East Kolkata Township
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹38.0 L
Bosepukur, Kasba
Oxford Rudraa (1243 sq.ft)
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
Tarush Enclave (852 sq.ft)
₹69.47 L - 1.12 Cr
East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PS Aurus (1746 sq.ft)
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
Tangra, Kolkata
RB Associates Minerva Enclave (1195 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
PS Jade Grove Phase 2 (616 sq.ft)
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Entally, Kolkata
Primarc Aahana (2495 sq.ft)
₹4.69 Cr
Kasba, Kolkata
GM Meena Galaxy (734 sq.ft)
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
Beliaghata, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Tagore Park, Kasba
...Read more
SE
Srijani Enterprise
Locality Champion
1/15
1.94 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BP
Bengal Property Solution
Play video
1/9
1.94 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant24*7 Security
MC
Meharia Consortium
1/17
1.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹96.43 L - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
1/33
1.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹69.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.1 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
1d ago
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
1.89 km away
Zero Brokerage
PS Aurus
RERA
4.2

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
3.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2029
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
2.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2031

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulshan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
1.89 kmfrom
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.93 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
2.38 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
GG
GM Group
1/15
4.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
JM
Jay Mata Di Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
1.23 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
Prabhakar Singh
Owner
1/32
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/26
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2034
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propkey Advisors
1/43
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in E M Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 5.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.42 Cr - 7.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
JM
Jay Mata Di Properties
Locality Champion
1/8
1 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, AnandapurClose to VIP Bazar Bus StopNatural LightClose...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
RP
RT PROPERTIES
1/15
2.06 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
BP
Bengal Property Solution
1/26
4.18 km away
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Gulshan Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
RP
RT PROPERTIES
1/10
1.23 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Garden High SchoolLift
Updated
1w ago
BD
Big Dream Retail Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/31
3.34 km away
Zero Brokerage
Udyatt
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
ZC
Zeeshan Construction
1/72
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹12.38 L - 22.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.35 L - 41.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.99 L - 56.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹54.72 L - 77.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SP
SG Property
+ 1 more
1/18
1.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 4.92 Cr
Possession: Mar, 2029
AC
Abhijit Chakraborty
Play video
1/33
1.72 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹13.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
5318 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPool FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
S
Shayandeep
1/23
2.12 km away
Resale
Space Silver Spring
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
MA
Mushkil Aasaan Property
1/7
1.23 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2w ago
HM
Haradhan Mahato
1/10
1.59 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
RP
RT PROPERTIES
1/19
2.06 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SD
Sankar Dey
1/25
1.72 km away
Resale
Urbana New Towers
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1959 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gamma Group
1/5
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madurdaha, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹56.59 L - 57.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Gulshan Colony, Kolkata

West Chowbaga
3,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Gulshan Colony, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
1.22 Cr-1.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tribeca Trump Tower
3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
5.3 Cr-7.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATK The Burj
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Topsia,Kolkata
2.72 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
4, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tangra,Kolkata
6.8 Cr-10.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pai Maitri
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
35.06 L-93.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of RB Associates Minerva Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.05 Cr-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Karuna
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
34.94 L-34.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bidisha Ashalata
2 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Mayur City
Residential Plots
Kasba,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Gulshan Colony, Kolkata