More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

Flats for Sale in Hridaypur, Madhyamgram, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hridaypur? Housing.com offers 47+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hridaypur. Choose from 9+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 10+ Owner Properties for sale in Hridaypur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hridaypur, Madhyamgram, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1104 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (855 sq.ft)
₹26.93 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1024 sq.ft)
₹32.75 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (692 sq.ft)
₹22.14 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
Asok Apartment (823 sq.ft)
₹30.46 L - 37.93 L
Hridaypur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (917 sq.ft)
₹31.0 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (798 sq.ft)
₹26.0 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
...Read more
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/37
Resale
Goldwin Ganpati Umang
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Star MallChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Star MallClose to Railway StationClose to Narayana Hospital, Barasat...+ More
Updated
6d ago
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Star MallLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹26.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Closer to PharmacyClose to Railway StationClose to AirportClose to ATM
Updated
2d ago
SM
Sree Maa Construction
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Hridaypur

2 BHK Flat
₹30.46 L - 37.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023
New Project Highlight
Gallery Cover Pic of MKBD MCK Tulip
₹19.17 L - 42.89 L
MKBD MCK Tulip
by MKBD Developers Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
SPC Real Estate
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GC
Goldwin Construction
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹23.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.23 L - 40.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.17 L - 56.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
Updated
2w ago
Shilajit
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 0.6 k...+ More
SPC Real Estate
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
789 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
ABHAYA Property Management
1/2
New Booking
Dimension Anil Apartment
RERA
₹34.82 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1024 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High SchoolClose to Star MallClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Hridaypur

Gallery Cover Pic of Shibam Purbasha Heights
₹27.54 L - 47.25 L
Shibam Purbasha Heights
by Shibam Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sodepur, Kolkata
SG
Shibam Group
Seller
ABHAYA Property Management
1/4
New Booking
Dimension Ajit Usha Apartment
RERA
₹37.92 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Star MallClose to Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High SchoolClose to Railway S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GS
Goodwill Services
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hridaypur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.22 L - 31.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 38.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
ABHAYA Property Management
1/5
New Booking
Dimension Tapasya Apartment
RERA
₹37.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1126 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Star MallClose to Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School...+ More
Updated
1d ago
RAKI
1/6
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
3401 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sam
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Barasat- 2 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmStar Mall- 2.2 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
D3
Dimension 369
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

1 BHK Flat
₹19.62 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.72 L - 35.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.82 L - 44.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
D3
Dimension 369
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SL
Shree Laxmi Infra Kolkata
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Hridaypur

1 BHK Flat
₹18.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.58 L - 30.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
D3
Dimension 369
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Hridaypur, Kolkata

Ramkrishnapally
4,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.6%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badu
3 people rated this locality
4.5
7,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sisir Kunja
4,360
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Michael Nagar
2,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vivekananda Nagar
3,963
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.13%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hridaypur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Dimension Ajit Usha Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dimension Tapasya Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata