More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1021

Flats for Sale in Purbachal, Madhyamgram, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Purbachal? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 19+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Purbachal. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Purbachal. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Purbachal, Madhyamgram, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Bhawani Bandhan (575 sq.ft)
₹32.4 L - 53.86 L
Madhyamgram, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (975 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
3 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
3 BHK Flat (1115 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
2 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹43.24 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
3 BHK Flat (836 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
4 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
3 BHK Flat (836 sq.ft)
₹44.5 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
2 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹44.93 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
2 BHK Flat (921 sq.ft)
₹43.24 L
Sisir Kunja, Madhyamgram
...Read more
EM
Exact Match
+ 1 more
1/66
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹32.4 L - 32.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.83 L - 53.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
2w ago
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/29
Resale
Vibgyor Mira Garden Phase 2
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaPower BackupCommunity Hall24*7 Security
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/16
Resale
Vibgyor Mira Garden
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Star MallChildren Play AreaPower Backup24*7 Security
FH
Four Head Realtors
Play video
1/14
Resale
Vibgyor Mira Garden
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Bhawani Bandhan
RERA
₹43.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasiumLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/30
Resale
Bengal Sisirkunja
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Barasat Indira Gandhi Memorial High...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/25
Resale
Bengal Sisirkunja
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
DS
D S Realtors
1/30
Resale
Bengal Sisirkunja
₹44.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Narayana Hospital, BarasatClose to Star MallGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Purbachal

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
0.64 kmfrom
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
Rishi Ventoso Phase 2
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
EM
Exact Match
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kochar Onyx
2.45 kmfrom
₹44.19 L - 54.87 L
Kochar Onyx
Kochar Group
3 BHK Flat Madhyamgram, Kolkata
KG
Kochar Group
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navya
2.85 kmfrom
₹55.24 L - 1.03 Cr
Navya
Diamond Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Gurukul
3.19 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 75.01 L
Dream Gurukul
Jain Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Madhyamgram, Kolkata
WR
Wordsmith Realty
Seller + 4 more
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Bhawani Bandhan
RERA
₹44.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumGated CommunityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
New Booking
Bhawani Bandhan
RERA
₹43.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
921 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/26
New Booking
Bhawani Bandhan
RERA
₹44.93 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
957 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/29
0.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.82 L - 46.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.65 L - 56.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DS
D S Realtors
1/26
Resale
Bengal Sisirkunja
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Narayana Hospital, BarasatChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/23
1.38 km away
Zero Brokerage
Spacia
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 96.79 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
2w ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/9
0.56 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.19k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
Updated
4d ago
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/8
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹24.01 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
ATMClose to AirportClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
Updated
1w ago
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/17
1.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 46.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 62.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
A AND S GROUP ESTATE SERVICES
Locality Champion
1/7
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹27.16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
876 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
PK
PSC Kolkata Housing
1/5
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.68 L - 30.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.64 L - 41.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
1w ago
BC
Banik Construction
1/19
1.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.47 L - 37.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.11 L - 43.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DC
Devsant commercial
1/26
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹28.01 L - 33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.92 L - 44.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
0.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
2d ago
GS
Goodwill Service
Play video
1/15
1.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹25.23 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
819 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
P
Propmart
+ 1 more
1/32
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹44.7 L - 47.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.05 L - 77.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SC
Sun Construction
1/7
3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹25.27 L - 26.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AB
amit bhattacharya
1/4
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.25 L - 29.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.1 L - 34.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
DN
Dream Nest
1/8
1.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹30.74 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Bus StopLift
AC
Anjan Chakraborty
1/6
1.84 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹33.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
Locality Champion
1/16
0.63 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrachi Village
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
KG
Kochar Group
1/16
2.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹19.09 L - 20.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.98 L - 35.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹42.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.91 L - 48.41 L
4 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L - 62.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Purbachal, Kolkata

Shri Nagar
4,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saradapally
4,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhyamgram Municipality Ward 22
3,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Netaji Nagar
4,101
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Madhyamgram Municipality Ward 20
3,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Purbachal, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Bandhan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
32.4 L-53.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Waterfront Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
39.0 L-61.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishi Ventoso
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
48.55 L-76.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Neeta Golpo Griho
Property
Barasat,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elite Gopal Abasan
Property
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchard Estate
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
40.71 L-63.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Good Earth