More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Ichapur Bidhanpally, Ichapur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ichapur Bidhanpally? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ichapur Bidhanpally. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ichapur Bidhanpally, Ichapur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Independent House (11840 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Ichapur Bidhanpally, North Barrackpur
Land And Build Aishani (605 sq.ft)
₹16.94 L - 29.4 L
Ichapur, Kolkata
...Read more
LA
Land And Build Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Land And Build Aishani

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ichapur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹16.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.15 L - 27.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹28 L - 29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Ichapur Bidhanpally)

DE
Dutta Enterprise
1/6
1.0 km away
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSewage Treat Plant
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
2.6 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaura...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
4.4 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationOpen Space Around
VR
Virtual Reality
1/11
4.4 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC Hospital
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
4.4 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
4.4 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/13
4.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
4.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
4.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
4.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ichapur Bidhanpally, Kolkata

3,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ichapur Bidhanpally, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Westroad Canvas
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
43.88 L-43.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.0 L-42.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
67.91 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dupleix
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandannagar,Hooghly
15.11 L-33.92 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata Sangam
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.07 L-92.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Porshi Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
31.75 L-60.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpakalay
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
18.79 L-57.24 L