Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Jele Para, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Jele Para)

HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
+ 3 more
1/31
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 8 more
1/18
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 6 more
1/36
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jele Para

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
1.54 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
1.68 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.46 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
4.79 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
SUN PARIVAR
2.1 kms away
₹52.85 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
813 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
RR
Residena Realty
1/16
2.1 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to GD Birla SchoolClose to National ...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
1/12
2.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
SUN PARIVAR
1/35
2.3 kms away
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
AL
Aurezza Living
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPool Facing
AL
Aurezza Living
1/33
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.78k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla HospitalsClose to Mahanayak Uttam Kumar Metro Station...+ More
A
A.R.Realtors
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1456 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jele Para, Kolkata

Ramnarayan Government Colony
3,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bliss Park
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankim Pally
4,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sirity
4,911
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panchabatitala
6,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.64%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Jele Para, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Megha Indira Niwas
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Moloy Shivam Shivaloy
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
17.86 L-87.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Martin Rupsha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
83.94 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SKDJ Parnasree Skyway
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
97.83 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Top Whispering Winds
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
63.61 L-96.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
52.98 L-75.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Firstbliss Raaj Fortune Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
51.48 L-66.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Delight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
27.8 L-44.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Ashish
3 BHK Apartment
New Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva The Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jele Para, Kolkata

Behala
26 people rated this locality
4.7
4,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Taratala