Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in dev tower

Sort by:
Relevance
DT
by Reputed Builder

Property

Dev Tower in Kabardanga, Kolkata is a residential project. The address of Dev Tower is Brick Feild Road, Near Manorama Medical Hall, Kabar Danga.Life at Dev Tower is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Kabardanga is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Linus Gomes
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dev Tower, Kabardanga for Rs. 2500000
Resale
Dev Tower
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago