More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2135

Flats for Sale in Kashipur, Kolkata - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kashipur? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kashipur. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kashipur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kashipur, Kolkata - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1446 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bonhooghly on BT Road, Baranagar
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Bidhan Sarani, Shyam Bazar
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Satgachi, South Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Bir Para, Paikpara
3 BHK Flat (1635 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Purba Sinthi, Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1521 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
CIT, Satchashipara
5 BHK Duplex (2475 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Block E, Lake Town
4 BHK Duplex (2750 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Ultadanga, Kolkata
6 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Subhash Nagar, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1040 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Dum Dum Park
...Read more
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/31
3.33 km away
Verified
Resale
Sapnil Residency
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Baranagar Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sangai Realtors
1/6
1.4 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
BA
BK Associates
1/12
4.22 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.8 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.9 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer...+ More
Indrani Adhikary
Owner
1/21
1.88 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/19
2.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dum Dum Metro RailLiftCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3d ago
RK
R K Realty
Play video
1/12
1.19 km away
Resale
Om Tower
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1521 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JJ
J J Properties
1/24
2.95 km away
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Belgachia Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
Saavi Realty
1/30
3.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Natural View
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Multispeciality Hospitals, KolkataClose to Hariyana Vi...+ More
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kashipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.76 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
2.82 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
3.71 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/15
4.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportClose to Ken...+ More
A
Ashok
1/6
3.4 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmApollo Multispeciality Hospitals, Kolkata- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.2 kmAr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
1.91 km away
Verified
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
VV
Vidhaata Ventures
1/6
3.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹63.49 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
SP
SPACE PROPERTY
1/8
4.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹72.56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1369 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/8
3.4 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightUtility ShopsLiftClose to Grocery Store
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
2.95 km away
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.47k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
JJ
J J Properties
1/25
2.95 km away
Resale
Vinayak Vista
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
1470 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Kashipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Pradip Mukherjee
Owner
1/18
3.5 km away
Resale
Jupiter Omega Apartment
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aditya Academy Secondary- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 1.6 kmArsalan Restaurant & Caterer - Jessore Road- 0.1 kmDi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/10
3.56 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/13
2.64 km away
New Booking
₹37.98 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
808 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Arup Roy
Owner
1/3
2.85 km away
Resale
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.06k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/46
0.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahadeo Om Skylark
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.69k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolCommunity Hall
SP
SP Property Hub
Gallery Cover Image of 1840 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Dum Dum for Rs. 8280000
3.3 km away
New Booking
₹82.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dum Dum Metro RailLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Showprasenjit
Owner
1/2
2.81 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmEskag Sanjeevani Multispecialty Hospital - Baranagar- 0.9 kmBaranagar Metr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/41
0.52 km away
Resale
Mahadeo Om Skylark
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Deb
Owner
1/21
4.26 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/14
2.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ganapati Plaza
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundClose to Dum Dum Metro RailClose to Railway Station
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kashipur, Kolkata

6,987
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kashipur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Keventer The North
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kashipur,Kolkata
81.09 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Own The Sky
2 BHK Apartment
Kashipur,Kolkata
58.2 L-58.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Mansha Heritage
Residential Plots
Kashipur,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kashipur, Kolkata

Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shyam Bazar
1 people rated this locality
5
9,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,072
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,161
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Girish Park
1 people rated this locality
5
22,240