Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Projects in Kulia, Beliaghata, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Ajmir Group
1/5

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹28.4 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.05 L - 45.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.71 L - 56.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
AG
Ajmir Group
1/23

2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

2 BHK Flat
₹66.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.21 L - 94.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
AG
Ajmir Group
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Beliaghata

2 BHK Flat
₹53.11 L - 65.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Kulia)

GG
GM Group
1/15
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PS
Perfect Sq Ft Properties
+ 1 more
1/13
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kulia

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
1.06 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 1
1.60 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 2.39 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 1
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Palladina
1.99 kmfrom
₹6.8 Cr - 10.08 Cr
Srijan Palladina
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tangra, Kolkata
UR
UV Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
2.22 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/25
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 5 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
SP
Surya Projects
+ 1 more
1/21
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
AN
Aatreyee Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/6
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar

2 BHK Flat
₹54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08 K - 7.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 888 - 1121 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PG
Pasari Group
1/25
5.3 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan

3 BHK Flat
₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/31
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage
Udyatt
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3438 - 3613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/30
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Tangra

3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.22 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1645 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/21
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1310 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/27
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2838 - 5028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
S
Slab
1/3
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bow Bazaar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1151 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RG
Rohra Group
1/12
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Taltala

3 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kulia, Kolkata

Kundu Bagan
3,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ganguly Bagan
6,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Uria Bagan
9,158
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kulia, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Nawaz The Zenith
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
58.47 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sriji Insignia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Udyatt
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
3.78 Cr-3.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Numa
4, 5, 5.5, 6.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tangra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NPR Anaaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
1.92 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
66.42 L-94.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanctorum
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
84.0 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddha Sky Blu
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Tangra,Kolkata
2.72 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmir Orchid
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Beliaghata,Kolkata
28.4 L-56.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanisha Prime
Property
Phool Bagan,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kulia, Kolkata

Beliaghata
13 people rated this locality
4.77
6,881
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tangra
9 people rated this locality
4.61
10,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phool Bagan
13 people rated this locality
4.4
6,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft