Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 275

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kumar Garden, Behala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
MR
MX Realty
1/5
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹36.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Narayan Memorial Hospital
Updated
4d ago
SP
SUVRAJ PROPERTIES
Play video
1/29
1.84 km away
New Booking
Om Shree Kunj II
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Behala Bazar MetroClose to M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary SchoolClose...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
1.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
Updated
2w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
1/15
1.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 4 more
1/36
1.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2032
MD
Moloy Das
1/18
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹17.86 L - 20.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹27.74 L - 31.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.9 L - 55.1 L
4 BHK Flat
₹68.4 L - 87.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4d ago
SC
SKR Consultants
+ 3 more
1/41
0.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2031
UR
UV Realtors
+ 2 more
1/32
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.26 Cr - 5.5 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr - 4.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumar Garden

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
0.68 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
1.46 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
1.64 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
4.75 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
UR
UV Realtors
1/38
1.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Behala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹63.61 L - 70.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.37 L - 96.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
2.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SC
Sun Construction
1/26
4.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹21.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.75 L - 43.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
MX Realty
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹70.95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Behala Bazar Metro
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/23
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
2.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
DS
Deal Space Realtor
1/19
4.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Gariahat, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4d ago
P
Poddar
1/17
4.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bansdroni, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 3 more
1/38
2.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
4.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.34 L - 69.96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹64.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/40
2.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 8.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 8.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
UR
UV Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
1/36
1.73 km away
New Booking
Avana Phase 1
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/14
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
MX Realty
1/4
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayan Memorial HospitalLift
Updated
3d ago
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/35
1.37 km away
New Booking
Sun Moti
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MR
MX Realty
1/7
1.41 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
SP
SUN PARIVAR
Locality Champion
1/34
1.37 km away
New Booking
Sun Moti
₹66.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/25
2 km away
New Booking
Godrej Blue
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
CR
Chatterjee Realtors
1/19
1.94 km away
New Booking
Skyline Bhagavati
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.84k/sq.ft
2336 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/3
1.88 km away
New Booking
Ambika Icon 2
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
0.68 km away
New Booking
Nidhara Phase 1
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2607 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jun, 2031
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Kumar Garden, Kolkata

2,827
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.34%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,046
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kumar Garden, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Ujan
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
New Alipore,Kolkata
2.47 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dishari Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
52.98 L-75.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Delight
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
27.8 L-44.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Glory
3 BHK Apartment
New Alipore,Kolkata
2.0 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Ashish
3 BHK Apartment
New Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Park Willow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choudhary Kamakshi Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva The Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranmoyee
3 BHK Apartment
New Alipore,Kolkata