More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Leninnagar, Ichapur, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Leninnagar? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Leninnagar, Ichapur, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Dutta Enterprise
1/6
1.5 kms away
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftSewage Treat Plant
VR
Virtual Reality
1/12
3.4 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.36k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
5.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.3k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Army Public School- 0.1 kmDisha Eye Hospital Barrackpore- 0.8 kmPalta Station Metro Station- 1.6 kmAminia Restaurant - Bar...+ More
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Disha Eye Hospital BarrackporeClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Railway Station
VR
Virtual Reality
1/7
5.2 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
768 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingNatural LightClose to Wireless Gate Bus StopLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/3
5.2 kms away
₹40.63 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/18
5.2 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1492 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/11
5.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
VR
Virtual Reality
1/6
5.2 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/10
5.2 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingLiftClose to Wireless Gate Bus Stop
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/16
5.2 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
VR
Virtual Reality
1/15
5.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftHigh Ceiling
VR
Virtual Reality
1/13
5.2 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
VR
Virtual Reality
1/2
5.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
5040 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VR
Virtual Reality
1/14
5.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.83k/sq.ft
849 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC HospitalClose to Disha Eye Hospital Barrackpore
VR
Virtual Reality
1/9
5.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationClose to BMRC Hospital
Satyaki Das
Owner
1/21
6.2 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Chandernagore Kanailal Vidyamandir (English Section)- 2.2 kmImambara District Hospital- 4.4 kmDomino's Pizza- 1.7 kmVinee...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Leninnagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Vamika Abasan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhadreswar,Hooghly
19.88 L-37.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alcove New Kolkata
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.12 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Balaji Residency Phase II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chinsurah,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Solaris City Serampore Aqua Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Serampore,Hooghly
26.0 L-42.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Westroad Canvas
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Barasat,Kolkata
43.88 L-43.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Vista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Barrackpore,Kolkata
32.21 L-55.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kingslynn Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sodepur,Kolkata
63.63 L-93.82 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal DCL Saanvi Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Daluigacha,Hooghly
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Porshi Nagar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
31.75 L-60.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Hanuman Riverlinks I
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Konnagar,Hooghly
29.04 L-85.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Leninnagar, Kolkata

Bhadreswar
2,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Garulia
2,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ichapur
3,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.21%