Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Malancha Mahi Nagar)

AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.01 L
Avg. price: ₹278.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 0.1 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaburchi ...+ More
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.01 L
Avg. price: ₹278.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmAtlas Health Point- 0.2 kmKhudiram Metro Station- 0.1 kmBaburchi ...+ More
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.08 L
Avg. price: ₹283.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.09 L
Avg. price: ₹290.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹347.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
21600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹10.56 L
Avg. price: ₹293.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹6.11 L
Avg. price: ₹282.00/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹312.00/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹10.9 L
Avg. price: ₹302.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
3608 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹10.45 L
Avg. price: ₹290.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.09 L
Avg. price: ₹289.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AE
Ayan Enterprise
1/4
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
4320 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

Kodalla
4,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ghoshpara More
7,521
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

Residential Lands for Sale in Srijan Anu Bhoomi
Residential Plots
Baruipur,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Ivytrade Baruipur Township
Residential Plots
Baruipur,Kolkata
2.5 L-7.49 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
15.0 L-40.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicorn Aerocity
Residential Plots
Madhyamgram,Kolkata
35.0 L-1.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reolta Housing Complex
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
New Town,Kolkata
14.0 L-1.3 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Dankuni Smart City
Residential Plots
Dankuni,Hooghly
3.25 L-5.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Amtala City
Residential Plots
Amtala,Kolkata
4.0 L-28.42 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Ujaan Nagar
Residential Plots
New Town,Kolkata
10.75 L-21.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Damani Mahadev Plaza
Property
Jorabagan,Kolkata
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SKD AR City
Residential Plot, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
15.01 L-85.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Malancha Mahi Nagar, Kolkata

Subhasgram
3,310