Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Marich Jhapi, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sanjoy Aich
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji
Balaji
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Marich Jhapi)

SR
SM realtors
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/36
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1795 - 2364 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/16
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1635 - 2025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/45
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr - 5.38 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.67 Cr - 8.05 Cr
6 BHK Triplex
₹10.96 Cr - 11.47 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹8.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 2400 - 8425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/33
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in New Alipore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 4.52 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
6 BHK Duplex
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1550 - 7950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marich Jhapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
6.66 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
2.25 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
3.76 kmfrom
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prantik Navprantik
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.71 Cr - 9.5 Cr
Prantik Navprantik
Prantik Cooperative Housing Society Limited
2, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/17
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹625.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SR
SM realtors
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.49 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹3.8 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹5.7 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹194.0/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
RK
Realestate kolkata
+ 1 more
1/13
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.75 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹7.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹9.38 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹11.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹521.0/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
SR
SM realtors
1/24
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹5.99 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹333.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Swapno Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/30
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹417.0/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pailan

3 BHK Flat
₹88.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftSizes: 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
1/22
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

1 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 70.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69 L - 72.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.4 L - 87.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PR
Pristine Realty
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹50.67 L - 61.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 88.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 955 - 1675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Marich Jhapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Exotica
₹3.27 Cr - 11.47 Cr
Ideal Exotica
by Ideal Group
3, 4, 5, 6, 6.5 BHK Flat,Duplex,Triplexes
New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
PR
Pristine Realty
1/19
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹43.01 L - 49.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.76 L - 62.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 915 - 1332 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RE
Rishita Enterprise
1/2
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paschim Putiary

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 505 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026