Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Marich Jhapi, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Marich Jhapi)

NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/41
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 8 more
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 2 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 4 more
1/36
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 6 more
1/36
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BN
Brix N Blocks Consultancy LLP
+ 5 more
1/37
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marich Jhapi

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.80 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
2.90 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Sunshine
3.66 kmfrom
₹50.0 L - 66.3 L
Vinayak Sunshine
Jai Vinayak Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thakurpukur, Kolkata
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.93 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 4 more
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/35
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BG
Balasaria Group
1/29
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tollygunge, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹70.17 L - 77.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.56 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1258 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SP
SUN PARIVAR
1/34
1.0 km away
₹66.09 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
SP
SUN PARIVAR
1/35
1.0 km away
₹57.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
RR
Residena Realty
1/16
1.8 kms away
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.63k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to GD Birla SchoolClose ...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
1/12
1.8 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
RR
Residena Realty
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sakher Bazar Metro StationClose to National Gems Higher Se...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
1/26
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
RR
Residena Realty
1/25
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Marich Jhapi, Kolkata

Colony No.4
6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basuri Bagan
3,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keorapukur Mission
5,068
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Colony No.2
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Sen Pally
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Marich Jhapi, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of S S 2306 Mahatma Gandhi Road
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Apartment Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
Haridevpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviscape Sunilalo Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
32.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subhra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashirbad 159 Panchanantala
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Niketan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
40.12 L-62.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahek Maher Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
26.0 L-27.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamala Sukanya II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bajrangbali S S Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankara Sun Moti