Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Marich Jhapi, Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
SA
Sanjoy Aich
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji
Balaji
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Paschim Putiary, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Marich Jhapi)

SR
SM realtors
1/35
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka, Kolkata

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
SR
S R Property
1/14
0.2 km away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Kudghat Bus Stand
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/29
0.6 km away
Verified
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.52k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupCommunity HallPhysically Disabled Friendly
SR
S R Property
1/9
0.9 km away
Verified
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
942 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.2 km ...+ More
RR
Residena Realty
1/10
0.9 km away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to RSV HospitalClose to Kudghat Bus StandClose to Ne...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Marich Jhapi

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
4.34 kmfrom
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
6.66 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
2.25 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ideal Paradiso
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.28 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Ideal Paradiso
Ideal Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Behala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/33
1.0 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantChildren Play Area
PC
Prop Connect
1/18
1.1 kms away
Verified
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.58k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 2.7 km  ...+ More
RA
Raj And Raj Properties
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
1682 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Swapnonil Realtors
1/13
1.1 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmIRIS MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNetaji Metro Station- 1.4 kmWhatsUp Cafe- 0.1 km
Swapnonil Realtors
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Swapnonil Realtors
1/14
1.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
SR
S R Property
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.Lift
SR
S R Property
1/41
1.2 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
SR
S R Property
1/56
1.2 kms away
Verified
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Marich Jhapi

Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Vista
₹2.94 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Mani Vista
by Mani Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyGated Community
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/16
1.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingChildren Play AreaGated Community
JE
Jagannath Enterprise
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Marich Jhapi, Kolkata

6,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,632
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.69%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Marich Jhapi, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of JJ Banerjee Villa
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PCB Mission Gate
3 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S 2306 Mahatma Gandhi Road
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati 524
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Tower
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Apartment Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
Haridevpur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deviscape Sunilalo Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
32.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Choudhary Kamakshi Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Sarat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi 363
Property
Paschim Putiary,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Marich Jhapi, Kolkata

Paschim Putiary
3 people rated this locality