Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Mohishgot, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Mohishgot? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Mohishgot, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Team Deja Vu (1783 sq.ft)
₹91.2 L
New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata
...Read more
TT
Team Taurus
1/12

4 BHK Flat in New Town Action Area 1, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹82.02 L - 87.31 L
4 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Mohishgot)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/51
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JJ
J J Properties
+ 2 more
1/21
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
JJ
J J Properties
+ 1 more
1/29
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 5 more
1/6
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mohishgot

Gallery Cover Pic of Town Square
1.73 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Town Square
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
4.52 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriji Cellesta
4.57 kmfrom
₹2.02 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Shriji Cellesta
Shriji Innovations Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
4.85 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 1 more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 5 more
1/13
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/42
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/26
3.2 kms away
The V
RERA

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr - 4.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K - 13.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 2366 - 2995 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/27
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
C
Civiumestate
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Salt Lake Sector V Metro Station24*7 Secu...+ More
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
1/52
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
AR
AT Realtors
1/9
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
UG
Urban Green Properties
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
MP
MATRI PROPERTIES
1/26
1.3 kms away
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Mohishgot

Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Dream One
₹1.18 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jain Dream One
by Jain Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
TG
The Griham
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 1 more
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1537 - 2217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
TP
TrustIndia Properties
1/7
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
2456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Town School, Kolkata- 0.1 kmTata Medical Center- 0.1 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mohishgot, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Tapalok Enclave
Property
Mohishgot,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramdhanu Complex
Property
Mohishgot,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohishgot, Kolkata

Koch Pukur
8,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deshbandhu Nagar
7,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhapa Manpur P
15 people rated this locality
3.15
11,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Keshtopur
69 people rated this locality
4.47
4,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Salt Lake City
112 people rated this locality
4.67
10,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kasba
55 people rated this locality
4.4
6,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Baguiati
28 people rated this locality
4.46
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lake Town
25 people rated this locality
4.51
7,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jadavpur
33 people rated this locality
4.38
6,640
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.03%
Fall in last 1 Year