More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 278

Flats for Sale in Mukundapur, Kolkata - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mukundapur? Housing.com offers 280+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 236+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mukundapur. Choose from 49+ New Projects, 158+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Mukundapur. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mukundapur, Kolkata - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SSR Alia (850 sq.ft)
₹28.49 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
4 BHK Duplex (3010 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr
Mukundapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Mukundapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4273 sq.ft)
₹6.0 Cr
Mukundapur, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1285 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Mukundapur, Kolkata
...Read more
SC
Ssr Construction

2 BHK Flat in Mukundapur

2 BHK Flat
₹28.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.35k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
RG
Rajiv Gupta
1/13
New Booking
Mukundapur Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.7 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 1.9...+ More
CR
Chatterjee Realtors
1/55
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.98k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium
Arghatak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mukundapur for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
INDUS VALLEY WORLD SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.2 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Station- 0.8...+ More
V
Visitmetromanagement
1/42
New Booking
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metropolis MallClose to Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior SchoolSwimming PoolVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Arpan Kumar Ghosh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1180 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Alapan Apartment, Mukundapur for Rs. 6400000
Resale
Alapan Apartment
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindr...+ More
RG
Rajiv Gupta
1/13
Resale
Mukundapur Apartment
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Mukundapur Bus StandClose to Grocery StoreLift...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukundapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
PA
Propkey Advisors
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.96 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.78 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
PR
PEAKNEST REALTY
1/23
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
P
Prophomesrealty
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurLift
Updated
2d ago
PH
Prefect Homez
1/7
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.86k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundHigh CeilingClose to Mukundapur Bus StandGated Community
Swarup Dutta
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 1.5 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Statio...+ More
Soumendey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mukundapur for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 1.2 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Statio...+ More
SR
Sagar Realty
1/4
Resale
Ambuja Utalika Effieciency And Comfort
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/15
Resale
Ambuja Utalika Luxury Phase 1
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
2022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
Play video
1/32
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to Mukundapur Bus Stop24*7 SecurityGated Com...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
MMR Realty LLP
1/29
Resale
Ambuja Utalika Luxury Phase 5 Panchami
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.69k/sq.ft
2157 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hos...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Mukundapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
₹47.03 L - 71.35 L
Devaloke Sonarcity Phase II
by Devaloke Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kamalgazi, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
PR
Pristine Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
RG
Rajiv Gupta
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurClose to Mukundapur Bus StandLift
Updated
3w ago
RK
Romeit Kumar Chowdhuri
Play video
1/32
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.02k/sq.ft
1299 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Debjani Roy
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.4k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Calcutta Public School, Kalikapur- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmJyotirindra Nandi Metro Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
SB Properties
1/13
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SR
Spacius Realtors
1/22
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mukundapur Bus StopNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Ranjit Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1960 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mukundapur for Rs. 26800000
Resale
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Sudip Sen
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 810 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mukundapur for Rs. 5500000
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
Resale
Bengal Peerless Avidipta Phase II
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1771 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
6d ago
SD
Sumanta Das
1/7
New Booking
Mukundapur Apartment
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Mukundapur Bus StandClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Somani Realtors
1/23
Resale
Ambuja Utalika Luxury
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
2671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
Prophomesrealty
1/5
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurLiftGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Mukundapur, Kolkata

Nitai Nagar
11,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Daspara
4,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chit Kalikapur
4,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ahalyanagar
2,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganga Nagar
3,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mukundapur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utalika Luxury
2, 3, 4, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur, Kolkata
3.01 Cr-13.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Peerless Avidipta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
1.98 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiv Enclave 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
24.75 L-69.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
49.12 L-73.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subarna Bihar Housing Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ushika Prothoma
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
44.88 L-44.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shuvo Raj
2 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata
30.44 L-30.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lake Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
39.59 L-87.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasak 1553 Survey Park
3 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata