Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 2, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Mukundapur, Kolkata - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Mukundapur? Housing.com offers 36+ Ready to Move, 6+ Under Construction and 35+ Resale Projects in Mukundapur. Choose from 45+ new & upcoming projects in Mukundapur. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Mukundapur)

PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/35
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in EM Bypass, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/26
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 2 more
1/18
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/16
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Mayukkh
RERA

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹49.3 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹58.33 L - 58.43 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.8 L - 68.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 852 - 1207 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukundapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mirania Evara
1.68 kmfrom
₹1.81 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Mirania Evara
Mirania Realty Llp
3, 4 BHK Flats Santoshpur, Kolkata
AL
Aurezza Living
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
3.30 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
3.96 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
4.78 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹36.34 L - 42.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.37 L - 47.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1053 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/21
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
YC
Yashvi Construction
1/9
0.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nayabad, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹48.96 L - 57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1020 - 1200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
OD
Omkar Devcon Properties Private Limited
1/4
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalikapur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹58.89 L - 62.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 83.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 906 - 1284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GG
Ganguly Group
1/20
4.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.16 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.56 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.82 Cr - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.7 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 917 - 2410 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SS
Sugam Serenity Llp
1/23
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sonarpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 41.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.41 L - 42.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 824 - 994 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
1/7
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Purbalok, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 91.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1307 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
PG
Paradise Group
1/3
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Anupam
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Purbalok, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹71.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1150 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
1/17
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hussainpur, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 923 - 1309 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2020

Ready to Move Projects around Mukundapur

Gallery Cover Pic of Mayukkh
₹49.3 L - 68.81 L
Mayukkh
by Shivom Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sonarpur, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Willow Estate
₹36.34 L - 47.88 L
Eden Willow Estate
by Eden Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Narendrapur, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
PP
Primarc Projects
+ 4 more
1/31
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Kasba, Kolkata

4 BHK Flat
₹4.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.8k/sq.ftSizes: 2495 - 4705 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
R
R.B.Associates
1/5
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1338 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mukundapur, Kolkata

11,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.4%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
2,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,264
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Mukundapur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utalika Luxury
2, 3, 4, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur, Kolkata
3.01 Cr-13.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Peerless Avidipta
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
1.98 Cr-5.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
49.12 L-73.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Subarna Bihar Housing Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata
38.01 L-38.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Adiv Enclave 3
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
24.75 L-69.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ushika Prothoma
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mukundapur,Kolkata
44.88 L-44.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shuvo Raj
2 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata
30.44 L-30.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kasak 1553 Survey Park
3 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Binayak Shiuli Shimul
3 BHK Apartment
Mukundapur,Kolkata
44.85 L-46.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Snigdha Sukhalaye