More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Narayanpur, Rajarhat, Kolkata - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narayanpur? Housing.com offers 124+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 135+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Narayanpur. Choose from 42+ New Projects, 67+ Resale Projects and 22+ Owner Properties for sale in Narayanpur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Narayanpur)

PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 7 more
1/13
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 5 more
1/38
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 8 more
1/42
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 59.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.56 L - 80.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat, Kolkata

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Narayanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
0.10 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Purti Tatsam
Purti Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Soham Pravya Phase 1
1.02 kmfrom
₹1.15 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Soham Pravya Phase 1
Soham Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Rajarhat, Kolkata
CE
Civium Estate
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Paraiso
1.26 kmfrom
₹75.83 L - 1.61 Cr
Bhawani Paraiso
Bhawani Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawani Inara
3.49 kmfrom
₹1.93 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Bhawani Inara
Bhawani Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses New Town, Kolkata
BG
Bhawani Group
Developer + 2 more
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
O
Orchard
1/18
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
RB
Rishinox Buildwell LLP
1/23
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.81 L - 80.19 L
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/26
6.1 kms away
The V
RERA

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
TC
The Catalyst
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.27k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
SP
Samrat Property
1/34
0.9 km away
RERA
₹44.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
919 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala ...+ More
SP
Samrat Property
1/36
0.9 km away
RERA
₹53.71 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Charnock HospitalClose to Bablatala Bus Stop
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/33
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 85.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.44 L - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 897 - 1886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Narayanpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Jain Dream One
₹1.18 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Jain Dream One
by Jain Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
New Town, Kolkata
TG
The Griham
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
₹1.1 Cr
Danish Kobosna Cooperative HSL
by Danish Construction
3 BHK Flat
New Town, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Greens
₹1.34 Cr
Urban Greens
by Greens
2 BHK Flat
Rajarhat, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1.1 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
1/23
1.1 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir ...+ More
BR
Benbox Realty Private Limited
1/10
1.1 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
TM
Tara Maa Real Estate
1/26
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Indira Gandhi Memorial High School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmTitumir Metro Stat...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Narayanpur, Kolkata

7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalikapur
4 people rated this locality
5
7,707
Avg. Price per sq.ft
47.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,711
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.2%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Narayanpur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambey Utsav
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
76.97 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti Tatsam
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Preserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
72.0 L-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of A Ingenium Residency
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
32.4 L-98.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwakarma Rup Sathi
3 BHK Apartment
Rajarhat,Kolkata
45.0 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Evergreen Eco Alishan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments