Civiumestate1/26Resale2 BHK Flat in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata Unitech Gardens ₹1.08 CrAvg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft1440 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParking Updated 2w agoContact
Urban Green Properties1/27Resale3 BHK Flat in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata Unitech Gardens ₹1.7 CrAvg. price: ₹8.11k/sq.ft2095 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security Updated 2w agoContact
HIVE GROUP1/171.9 kms awayZero BrokerageHive Urban Utopia RERA2 BHK Flat in New Town 2 BHK Flat₹48.13 L - 54.84 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 875 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd + 2 more1/222.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMani Casa 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town 2 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.55 Cr - 1.93 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 948 - 1730 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED + 9 more1/183.8 kms awayZero BrokerageDTC Still Waters RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town 3 BHK Flat₹92 L - 1.23 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.56 CrAvg. Price: ₹7.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1160 - 2030 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
Faithlane Advisors LLP + 2 more1/513.8 kms awayZero BrokerageTown Square RERA3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town 3 BHK Flat₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr5 BHK Flat₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
Bhawani Group + 2 more1/426.4 kms awayZero BrokerageBhawani Inara RERA3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town 3 BHK Flat₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr4 BHK Penthouse₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
PHPrabha Highrise LLP1/102.0 kms awayPrabha Axor RERA5 BHK Villa in Action Area 2 5 BHK Villa₹2.93 Cr - 3.14 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 2445 - 2618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024Contact
Danish Construction1/44.2 kms awayDanish Jhilmil 3 BHK Flat in New Town 3 BHK Flat₹99.75 LAvg. Price: ₹5.92k/sq.ftSizes: 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
Pasari Group1/254.9 kms awayMarinas Edge RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mohisbathan 3 BHK Flat₹3.25 Cr - 3.28 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.87 Cr - 4.57 Cr5 BHK Flat₹5.97 Cr - 6.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.95 K - 14.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 4547 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
BCBhagat Construction1/145.4 kms awayBhagat Verdant Phase 1 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat 2 BHK Flat₹30.86 L - 37 L3 BHK Flat₹36.81 L - 45.51 LAvg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 834 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Civiumestate1/200.2 km away4 BHK Flat in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata RERA₹3.15 CrAvg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft3931 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
Civiumestate1/380.2 km away4 BHK Flat in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata ₹2.6 CrAvg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft4000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated CommunityContact
Civiumestate1/110.2 km away3 BHK Flat in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft1620 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightPower BackupLiftClub HouseContact
Civiumestate1/210.3 km away3 BHK Flat in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata ₹2.3 CrAvg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft2231 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityContact
DCDanish construction 1/30.3 km awayZero BrokerageDanish Peace Tower 3 BHK Flat in New Town 3 BHK Flat₹82 LAvg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd1/310.3 km awayVerified3 BHK Flat in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata ₹1.25 CrAvg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft1088 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Tata Medical CenterPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
EcoUrban Realty Pvt Ltd1/310.3 km awayVerified3 BHK Duplex in Uniworld City, New Town, Kolkata ₹2.2 CrAvg. price: ₹7.53k/sq.ft2920 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightLiftCommunity HallGated CommunityContact