Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3bhk Flat for sale in optima

Sort by:
Relevance
O
by Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

2

11.3 Acres

Srijan Optima Phase I is a well designed project by Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.. It is offering Under Construction units. Set in an expanse of 1.3 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Srijan Optima Phase I was launched in Nov, 2024. Project possession is slated for Sep, 2029. Srijan Optima Phase I is located in Rajarhat. Come home to Srijan Optima Phase I. These amenities make this property totally aspirational. Srijan Optima Phase I has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is WBRERA/P/NOR/2024/002162. Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd. is a renowned name in the real estate space. Founded in 2007, the company has developed as many as 30 projects. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Rajarhat area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Amphitheater
Reading Lounge
Reflexology Park
Swimming Pool
Fountains
Acupressure Pathway
+40
Optima Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Optima)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 6 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage
Optima
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹59.68 L - 74.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.79 L - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 921 - 2596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2034
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/42
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.62 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1728 - 3359 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HA
Hearth And Home Solutions Pvt. Ltd
+ 4 more
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28 K - 8.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1389 - 2143 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2030
JD
Jupiter Developers
1/34
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Duplexes in Rajarhat

3 BHK Duplex
₹80 L
3 BHK Villa
₹100 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.54 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1444 - 1710 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
BG
Bhawani Group
+ 2 more
1/6
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹75.83 L - 83.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.84 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1068 - 2271 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AL
Aurezza Living
+ 2 more
1/23
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1788 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.63 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.56 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 5.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 4508 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 4 more
1/38
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L - 51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.49 L - 75.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 1290 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 2 more
1/40
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Navya
RERA

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹55.24 L - 60.08 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.57 L - 66.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.7 L - 80.18 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 603 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/26
4.0 kms away
The V
RERA

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
O
Orchard
1/18
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Madhyamgram

2 BHK Flat
₹40.71 L - 44.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.41 L - 63.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 920 - 1439 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
S
Sidusinfinitysolutions
1/25
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
AP
ABHAYA Property Management
1/24
0.4 km away
₹54.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1127 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nolpur Bus StopClose to Convention Centre Metro StationClose to City center 2Close to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose...+ More
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/2
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chotto Chandpur

2 BHK Flat
₹29.28 L - 34.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 732 - 1184 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
KR
Kanishka Realtors
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹38.66 L - 39.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.23 L - 57.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 859 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
UG
Urban Green Properties
1/21
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.55k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Optima, Kolkata

Rajarhat
81 people rated this locality
4.68
5,584
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khamar
4,606
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajarhat Chowmatha
4,929
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalaberia
5,446
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Reekjoyoni
5,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhatenda
3,429
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chotto Chandpur
6,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Basina
4,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Matiagachha
5,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chhota Chanpur
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidyasagar Pally
3,039
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Karmakar Para
2,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jagadishpur
7,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nonabagan
3,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naopara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bosina Matpar
5,700
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raypara
4,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
South Kolkata
9 people rated this locality
4.18
6,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Town
224 people rated this locality
4.72
8,226
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
East Kolkata
5,284
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Part of
REA Group
Housing.com