Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Rawdon Sreet, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Rawdon Sreet? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Rawdon Sreet, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arch Shivam (4000 sq.ft)
₹7.2 Cr
Elgin, Kolkata
...Read more
AG
Arch Group
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014