Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Ruby Park East, Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ruby Park East)

SH
S H Real Estate Solutions
1/10
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to MallClose to Gariahat Road-Jodhpur Drainage Pumping Station Bus St...+ More
PC
PRB Consultants
1/14
2.5 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
1623 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kavi Sukanta Metro StationClose to Calcutta Public Scho...+ More
PG
Paradise Group
1/4
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Mukundapur

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹78.06 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Amitava Chaudhury
Owner
1/20
3.4 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Birla School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmGitanjali Metro Station- 3.2 kmArsalan Re...+ More
Anirban Mukherjee
Owner
1/21
5.7 kms away
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ram Krishna Mission- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmKavi Nazrul Metro Station- 0.1 kmChow...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ruby Park East, Kolkata

New Ballygunge
7,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bosepukur
5,706
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajdanga Gardens
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rath Tala
5,204
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tagore Park
3 people rated this locality
4.58
5,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Ruby Park East, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Orion Pride
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Primarc Aahana
4, 4.5, 5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kasba,Kolkata
4.69 Cr-4.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Signature 18
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
1.29 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anudip Grandeur
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
1.5 Cr-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Garden
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
61.76 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of B R The 785
Property
Kasba,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Griho Shukhobrishti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasba,Kolkata
59.1 L-69.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Vinayak Park View
5 BHK Apartment
Ballygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Glee
3 BHK Apartment
Kasba,Kolkata
68.26 L-82.39 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Spandan Iris