0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Flats for Sale in Ruby Park East, Kasba, Kolkata under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DU
Dream Udyog
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Garden High SchoolClose to TempleDay Care Center
Updated
4w ago
UB
Ujjal Banerjee
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
4w ago
LP
Lokenath Property
1/9
Resale
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurOpen Space Around
LP
Lokenath Property
1/11
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPark Facing
LP
Lokenath Property
1/7
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ruby Park East

Gallery Cover Pic of GM Meena Galaxy
5.95 kmfrom
₹66.06 L - 1.4 Cr
GM Meena Galaxy
GM Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Beliaghata, Kolkata
GG
GM Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Southern Woods
6.04 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 95.0 L
Southern Woods
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Avalon Heights
6.14 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 1.32 Cr
The Avalon Heights
Sriji NPR realty LLP
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Garia, Sonarpur, Kolkata
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Anjaneya Sunflower Square
1.86 kmfrom
₹81.06 L - 89.6 L
Anjaneya Sunflower Square
Anjaneya Builders And Promoters
3 BHK Flat Kalikapur, EM Bypass, Kolkata
A
A.R.Realtors
Seller
Thakur
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Phoenix Realesthatic
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Tapan
1/17
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Basu
Owner
1/12
Resale
Shanti Vihar
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedGardenSports Facility
Updated
3d ago
P MITRA
Owner
1/12
Resale
No Brokerage
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.26k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
SUJIT KUMAR BHUNIYA
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
RB
R B Construction And Engineers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹30.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
BS
Bengal Shelter Housing Development

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasba, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016

Ready to Move Projects around Ruby Park East

Gallery Cover Pic of Paramount
₹66.0 L - 92.0 L
Paramount
by MC Kothari Construction Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Hussainpur, Kolkata
SS
Shyam Sundar Saha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Star
₹66.87 L - 70.41 L
Oiendrila Moni Star
by Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Madurdaha, Kolkata
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oiendrila Moni Gold
₹91.0 L - 91.45 L
Oiendrila Moni Gold
by Oiendrila Promoters And Developers Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Flat
Purbalok, Kolkata
OP
Oiendrila Promoters
Seller
Anil Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kasba for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHe...+ More
Housing User
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1407 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kasba for Rs. 6800000
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1407 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply