Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2 BHK for sale in Ruby Park East, Kasba, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Ruby Park East? Housing.com offers 14+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Ruby Park East, Kasba, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹16.5 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (880 sq.ft)
₹47 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (748 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (800 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Kasba, Kolkata
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Kasba, Kolkata
...Read more
MG
Mithun Ghosh
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago
PR
Phoenix Realesthatic
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
PR
Phoenix Realesthatic
Locality Champion
1/6
Verified
New Booking
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
LP
Lokenath Property
1/11
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPark Facing

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ruby Park East

Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
1.07 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Ambuja Utpalaa The Condoville
Ambuja Neotia
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes East Kolkata Township, Kolkata
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Laguna Bay
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Laguna Bay
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Topsia, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
4.74 kmfrom
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Jade Grove Phase 2
4.86 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.36 Cr
PS Jade Grove Phase 2
PS Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Entally, Kolkata
PG
PS Group
Developer + 2 more
LP
Lokenath Property
1/7
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationNatural LightVastu Compliant
LP
Lokenath Property
1/9
Resale
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹5.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, MukundapurOpen Space Around
RB
R B Construction And Engineers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹67 L - 70 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹30.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
BS
Bengal Shelter Housing Development

2 BHK Flat in Kasba

2 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016
Anil Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kasba for Rs. 2000000
Resale
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Ruby Park Kolkata Senior School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mu...+ More