Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Simoco Sanhita Housing Complex At Satuli Precinct 16

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
by Simoco Systems & Infrastructure Solutions Limited

Property

1 Acres

Leading real estate developer Simoco Systems and Infrastructure Solutions has launched residential project Sanhita Housing Complex at Satuli Precinct 16 in Saduli, Kolkata. The project will be built on an area of 1.39 acres. Closed and open car parking areas and other amenities needed for the comfort of living are available in the complex. Interested buyers can contact developer Simoco Systems and Infrastructure Solutions for buying a unit. Sanhita Housing Complex at Satuli Precinct 16 is under construction and will be ready for possession in December 2020 for possession....Read more
Closed Car Parking
Open Car Parking
Birendra Prasad
Gallery Cover Image of 910 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Simoco Sanhita Housing Complex At Satuli Precinct 16, Saduli for Rs. 2800000
Resale
Simoco Sanhita Housing Complex At Satuli Precinct 16
RERA
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedPet Friendly

Nearby Properties Around (Simoco Sanhita Housing Complex At Satuli Precinct 16)

NR
Newtown residency private limited
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bantala

3 BHK Villa
₹59.99 L - 85.01 L
4 BHK Villa
₹94.99 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K - ₹6.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 989 - 1833 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
LR
LANDMARK REALTY
1/24
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bhojerhat Saroda Deshapriya Balika Vidyalaya- 5.4 kmRabindra Tirtha Metro Station- 8.3 kmBabu ...+ More
SK
S K Real Estate
1/21
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹30.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.09k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹81.23 L
Avg. price: ₹2.26k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹18.89 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.44 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹35.54 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹32.22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.43 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹17.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹31.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.89 L
Avg. price: ₹3.19k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹16.55 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
2880 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK
S K Real Estate
1/24
5.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹17.78 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Saduli

Rajarhat, Kolkata
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
12.01 L - 50.25 L
Saduli,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment
34.36 L - 37.32 L
Saduli,Kolkata
3 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of South City City Retreat Phase I And II
4, 5 BHK Villas
Bhangar,South 24 Parganas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanhita Housing Complex Precinct 6
Property
Bhangar,South 24 Parganas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of South City Retreat Phase III
Property
Bhangar,South 24 Parganas
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharitri New Universia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Town,Kolkata
19.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchandra Green City Bunglow
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
29.99 L-59.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mitra Guha Manorama Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
51.41 L-95.36 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Suchandra SM City
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Joka,Kolkata
26.99 L-59.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajvansh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajarhat,Kolkata
25.45 L-52.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Starudyog Starwood
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maniktala,Kolkata
71.28 L-1.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
3.67 Cr-4.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalim Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
35.45 L-59.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manzil
2, 3 BHK Apartments