Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Samali, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Samali)

EM
Exact Match
+ 6 more
1/37
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.55 L - 75.66 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.17 L - 1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 1996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
+ 6 more
1/36
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹58.11 L - 63.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.61 L - 96.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 880 - 1460 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
WR
Wordsmith Realty
+ 1 more
1/36
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
GP
GRIHA PRAGATI
+ 3 more
1/31
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
DR
Deblata Realtors
1/12
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Rasapunja

720 sq.ft Plot
₹2.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹348.0/sq.ft

Zero Brokerage Projects around Samali

Gallery Cover Pic of Elevate At Godrej Se7en
3.89 kmfrom
₹52.55 L - 1.27 Cr
Elevate At Godrej Se7en
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DTC Sojon
4.54 kmfrom
₹58.11 L - 96.4 L
DTC Sojon
DTC Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Joka, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 5 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Bhasa Eco Village
5.20 kmfrom
₹2.5 L - 12.49 L
Bhasa Eco Village
Life Space Real Estate India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Amantran
5.35 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Amantran
Eden Group
4, 7 BHK Villas Joka, Kolkata
EG
Eden Group
Developer + 2 more
JG
Jain Group
1/30
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Pailan

3 BHK Villa
₹79.01 L - 82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1283 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GR
Goodwill Realty
1/5
1.4 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gems Akademia International School- 2.6 kmKasturi Medical Centre Pvt Ltd.- 6.1 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 8.1 kmDomin...+ More
Pratik Basu
Owner
1/66
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 2.8 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.8 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 3.3 kmDom...+ More
HASANUDDIN SK
Owner
1/59
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
863 sq.ft
SR
S R GROUP
1/37
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.0 L
Avg. price: ₹277.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 2.2 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 2.8 kmSakher Bazar...+ More
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹3.6 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoresClose to Bus StopGated Community
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.4 L
Avg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 3 kmSakher Bazar M...+ More
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹462.00/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresGated Community
BR
BHUMI REAL ESTATE
1/29
2.1 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹625.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 2.3 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 2.9 kmSakher Bazar...+ More
SR
S R GROUP
1/17
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.95 L
Avg. price: ₹409.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL- 0.1 kmESI-PGIMSR, ESIC Medical College & Hospital- 1.5 kmSakher Bazar...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Samali

Residential Lands for Sale in Bhasa Eco Village
₹2.5 L - 12.49 L
Bhasa Eco Village
by Life Space Real Estate India Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Konchowki Housing Society
₹3.27 L - 9.81 L
Konchowki Housing Society
by Apparent Real pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SR
SM realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹2.2 L
Avg. price: ₹305.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery Stores
SR
S R GROUP
1/4
2.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.75 L
Avg. price: ₹381.00/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Samali, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Prabhu Orchard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rasapunja,Raypur
28.92 L-39.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gems Bougainvillas Phase VII
Property
Naoabad,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of OAS Lakelife Township
3, 4 BHK Villas
Angarberia Gram,Raypur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SG Bhoumick Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Bhasa,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joka Arrjavv Hazelburg Phase 4
3.5 BHK Villa
Khariberia,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riddhi Siddhi Swarnim
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
32.03 L-53.07 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Moksh
2 BHK Apartment
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
30.87 L-34.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dilip Shradhanjali
2 BHK Apartment
Joka,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alishan Apartment
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Joka,Kolkata
16.0 L-46.97 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uttara
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thakurpukur,Kolkata
39.96 L-63.41 L

Popular Locality for sale around Samali, Kolkata

Rasapunja
1 people rated this locality
5
4,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naoabad
5,674
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uttar Kazirhat
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Angarberia Gram
4,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhasa
1 people rated this locality
4
3,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bara Gagan Gohalia