More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sanpa, Maheshtala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sanpa? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sanpa. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sanpa, Maheshtala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹20.0 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sanpa)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
PR
Professional Realtor
1/27
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala

1 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 80 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 3 more
1/36
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
S
Surehomz
+ 8 more
1/18
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/41
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
Kunal Shrivastava
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saini International School Maheshtala - Best CBSE School in Kolkata- 0.1 kmKASTURI DAS MEMORIAL SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 km  •...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sanpa

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
2.29 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2.48 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
3.50 kmfrom
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
6.15 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
P
PROPLION
1/23
2.3 kms away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 2.9 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 7.2 kmAminia Restaurant, Behala- 0...+ More
P
PROPLION
1/23
2.3 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 0.1 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 0.1 kmAminia Restaurant, Behala- 0...+ More
P
PROPLION
1/38
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
P
PROPLION
1/27
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
P
PROPLION
1/38
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
P
PROPLION
1/32
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 Security
P
PROPLION
1/21
2.3 kms away
₹27.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
774 sq.ft
Aditya Gaggar
Owner
1/49
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 2.3 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 5.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.6 kmAminia Restaurant, ...+ More
P
PROPLION
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
895 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sanpa

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
by Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Uptown One
₹24.99 L - 28.12 L
Uptown One
by Live In Space
2 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
LI
Live in Space Group
Seller
P
PROPLION
1/22
2.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
P
PROPLION
1/26
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Shayandeep
1/8
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 2.3 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 5.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sanpa, Kolkata

Behala Flying Club
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Sanpa, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Maheshtala,Kolkata
60.01 L-2.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan Primus Ganges
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhowmick Shanvi Residency
Property
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R P Malina Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Akra,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSP Elite Maheshtala
Property
Maheshtala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estella The Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
53.85 L-73.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditri Ashish
3 BHK Apartment
New Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva The Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Alipore,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranmoyee
3 BHK Apartment
New Alipore,Kolkata
1.97 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanian Mansions Silverleaf Manor
Property
New Alipore,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sanpa, Kolkata

Benepukur
1 people rated this locality
4
3,122
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maheshtala
16 people rated this locality
4.55
3,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.75%
Rise in last 1 Year