Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Santragachi, Howrah, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
P
PROPERTYMARK
1/14
Zero Brokerage
Mark
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L - 42.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.59 L - 60.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santragachi

2 BHK Flat
₹18.3 L - 30.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹29.33 L - 31.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Santragachi)

SR
Somani Realtors
+ 7 more
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
Nikhil Shah
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya, Garden Reach- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmTulip Inn- 2.1 kmAvani Riverside Mall- 0....+ More
Nikhil Shah
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹38.22 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/31
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹47.31 L - 50.56 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹54.01 L - 56.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.58 L - 66.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K - 7.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 911 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/44
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Salap

1 BHK Flat
₹28.83 L - 29.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.21 L - 56.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.58 L - 65.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/8
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 39.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.76 L - 49.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 780 - 1366 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Santragachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Devprayag Pravah
4.96 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.77 Cr
Eden Devprayag Pravah
Eden Realty Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Shalimar, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
₹42.2 L - 60.19 L
Mark
Propertymark SDSS Realtors LLP
2, 3 BHK Flats Santragachi, Howrah
P
PROPERTYMARK
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Meadows
2.35 kmfrom
₹47.31 L - 66.2 L
Sunrise Meadows
SUREKA GROUP
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Andul, Howrah
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
3.40 kmfrom
₹28.83 L - 65.6 L
Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Western Heights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Salap, Howrah
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹71.79 L - 77.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 1180 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 3 more
1/52
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shibpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 1751 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Sansara
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Salkia

3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 2515 - 4885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SR
Squarefind Realty
1/24
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1023 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
SC
Sun Construction
1/13
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mali Panchghara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1914 - 2011 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
DE
Dutta Enterprise Kolkata
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jagacha

2 BHK Flat
₹31.48 L - 36.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.81 L - 53.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1199 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SC
Sambhav Construction
1/2
2.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shibpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 419 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Nikhil Shah
Owner
1/3
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
PM SHRI Kendriya Vidyalaya, Garden Reach- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Howrah- 0.1 kmIndia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAvani Riverside M...+ More
TP
Theme Projects Private Limited
1/20
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shibpur

2 BHK Flat
₹53.5 L - 53.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.1 L - 65.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 1309 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JS
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
1/2
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paikandashi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 595 - 749 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JS
Joyville Shapoorji Housing Private Limited
1/2
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kona

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 898 - 962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
UC
Unikue Conheight Private Limited
1/28
3.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

1 BHK Flat
₹10.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.98 L - 22.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.14 L - 33.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AH
AB Height And Properties Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andul

2 BHK Flat
₹14.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹26.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 497 - 946 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
DH
Durga Housing
1/2
4.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Metiabruz

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 61.97 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Santragachi, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Mark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
42.2 L-60.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KIC Kadambari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
31.01 L-54.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakeview Residences
2 BHK Apartment
Santragachi,Howrah
33.6 L-40.42 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Country Views
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
18.31 L-31.47 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unitech The Gateway
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
48.0 L-70.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pakija Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
22.14 L-39.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopinath Urban Breath
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
21.6 L-42.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CC Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
21.67 L-50.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of HN Nag Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
40.85 L-61.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopinath Paras Mani
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santragachi,Howrah
35.1 L-58.73 L

Popular Locality for sale around Santragachi, Kolkata

Baksara
2 people rated this locality
4.13
3,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.25%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jagacha
1 people rated this locality
5
5,977
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Jagacha
1,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft