More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sarkarpool, Santoshpur, Maheshtala, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sarkarpool? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sarkarpool. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sarkarpool, Santoshpur, Maheshtala, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹36.06 L
Maheshtala, Kolkata
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sarkarpool)

SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/50
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Maheshtala

3 BHK Flat
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1056 - 1323 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/36
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
SC
SKR Consultants
1/45
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Maheshtala

2 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 82.37 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.75 L - 87.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.92 L - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1047 - 4047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
E
Estates21
+ 3 more
1/41
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 8 more
1/18
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Shalimar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr - 2.56 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹3.11 Cr - 3.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K - 10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1565 - 3555 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PR
Professional Realtor
1/27
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Maheshtala

1 BHK Villa
₹49 L - 80 L
2 BHK Villa
₹85 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.78 K - ₹7.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 614 - 2684 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sarkarpool

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
2.52 kmfrom
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
4.10 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Srijan The Royal Ganges
4.23 kmfrom
₹60.01 L - 2.32 Cr
Srijan The Royal Ganges
Srijan Realty Pvt. Ltd.
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Maheshtala, Kolkata
SC
SKR Consultants
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
4.66 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
E
Estates21
Seller + 3 more
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KR
Kish Realty
1/11
6.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.75 Cr - 9.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftSizes: 3977 - 4292 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PC
Pabitra Constructions Pvt. Ltd
1/3
6.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹25.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 666 - 871 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹68.81 L - 80.19 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 1746 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/20
1.7 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
M P Birla Foundation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 ...+ More
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/6
1.7 kms away
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
JR
Jinklo Realtors
1/14
1.8 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D. A. V. Public School- 0.1 kmBM Birla Heart Hospital | CK Birla Hospitals- 0.1 kmTaratala Metro ...+ More
EL
Estella Lifespaces
1/11
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹53.85 L - 56.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.05 L - 73.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1387 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FE
FIRSTBLISS ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Parnasree Pally

3 BHK Flat
₹58.91 L - 79.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1071 - 1449 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Sarkarpool

Gallery Cover Pic of Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
₹73.92 L - 92.61 L
Bengal Greenfield City Phase V
by Bengal Greenfield Housing Development Company
3 BHK Flat
Maheshtala, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ambuja Gardenia
₹49.0 L - 1.55 Cr
Ambuja Gardenia
by Ambuja Neotia
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Maheshtala, Kolkata
PR
Professional Realtor
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Swayam City
₹24.0 L - 53.0 L
Swayam City
by New Age Nirman
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Joka, Kolkata
N
New Age Nirman
Developer
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Behala

3 BHK Flat
₹97.83 L - 1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2096 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Parnasree Pally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 957 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Aditya Gaggar
Owner
1/49
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.12k/sq.ft
1143 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana School - Maheshtala- 2.3 kmNarayan Memorial Hospital- 5.7 kmSakher Bazar Metro Station- 6.6 kmAminia Restaurant, ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sarkarpool, Kolkata

Moynagore
2,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Uludanga
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darji Para
4,236
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.33%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sarkarpool, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of BBC Imperial Palace
Property
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Firstbliss Raaj Fortune Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
51.48 L-66.83 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raaj Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
58.91 L-79.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Estella The Landmaark
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Parnasree Pally,Kolkata
53.85 L-73.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma Tara Maa Apartment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of E Square Vasudha
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S S Chokherbali I
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of S G Santi Lata Bhawan
3 BHK Apartment
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padma 183 Ramkrishna Sarani
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Housing Complex
Property
Behala,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sarkarpool, Kolkata

Gopalpur, Mahestola
3,561
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bangasree Palli
3,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft