More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2202

Flats for Sale in Satchashipara, Kolkata - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satchashipara? Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satchashipara. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 11+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Satchashipara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Satchashipara, Kolkata - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Joyshree, Baranagar
DJKA RB 135 (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Lake Town, Kolkata
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹59.0 L
Bonhooghly on BT Road, Dunlop
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (220 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Balaka Natun Bazar, North Dum Dum Bediapara
3 BHK Flat (1095 sq.ft)
₹49.28 L
Nainan Para, Baranagar
2 BHK Flat (1223 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Dum Dum Road, Dum Dum
3 BHK Flat (1335 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Block A, Lake Town
2 BHK Flat (725 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bonhooghly on BT Road, Baranagar
2 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bahiragath Colony, Dum Dum
2 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹20.5 L
Sadhan Pally, Baranagar
...Read more
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
1.01 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
DD
DJKA Developers Private Limited
1/14
4.01 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.47 K - ₹9.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Navin Agarwal
Owner
1/40
2.35 km away
Resale
Solaris Bonhooghly Phase 2
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Khalsa Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 4.7 kmGolbari- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
0.88 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹49.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Maitreyee Roy
Owner
1/15
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shanvi Realtors
1/10
4.15 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International AirportNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Realty
Play video
1/31
2.26 km away
Verified
Resale
Siddha Eden Lakeville
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWARPower BackupGated C...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satchashipara

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
1.51 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.96 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.66 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Dakshini
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Orbit Dakshini
Orbit Group
3 BHK Flat Baranagar, Kolkata
OG
Orbit Group
Developer + 5 more
Soma
Owner
1/3
2.88 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Dumdum plaza
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/10
1.5 km away
Resale
₹20.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/9
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹27.65 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
Swagata Paul
Owner
1/7
3.37 km away
Verified
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
3w ago
MR
Maaya Real Estate
Play video
1/9
1.92 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityFresh ConstructionClose to Dum Dum Metro Rail
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/11
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SAPTARSHI DAS
Owner
1/9
1.5 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
627 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
SN
Soumik Nag
1/11
1.5 km away
New Booking
₹27.55 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to BAINE HOSPITALClose to Baranagar Metro StationClose to Central Modern School, BaranagarGood Cross ven...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/8
1.91 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹35.15 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/6
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Dum Dum Metro RailPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Satchashipara

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
A
Ashok
1/6
3.88 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Prodyut Halder
1/14
4.02 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Zenith Super Specialist HospitalClose to SBSTC - Belghoria Depot Bus StopClose ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sohum Ghoshal
Owner
1/6
3.99 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Anand Kumar Tripathi
Owner
1/6
3.28 km away
Resale
Sonajhuri Apartment
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Ashish Bagri
Owner
1/40
4.27 km away
Verified
Resale
The Avenue
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
2111 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
A
Ashok
1/33
3.33 km away
Resale
Bhawani Sunvalley
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Sanjoy Bhowmick
Owner
1/17
3.3 km away
Resale
Starom Millenia
RERA
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RR
Reliable Realtors
1/12
2.25 km away
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1w ago
GS
Goodwill Service
Play video
1/7
4.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to Railway Station
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Deb
Owner
1/21
3.6 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Sreejeeta Dutta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Baranagar for Rs. 1900000
1.5 km away
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
G.D GOENKA PUBLIC SCHOOL DAKSHINESWAR- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBaranagar Metro Station- 4.8 kmGolbari- ...+ More
GR
Ganapati Realty
1/10
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Dum Dum Metro RailLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Satchashipara, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Avishi Trident
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Satchashipara,Kolkata
1.41 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayjayanti Legacy Kalpataru Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satchashipara,Kolkata
62.76 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Tower
Property
Satchashipara,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Narayan Bhaban
Property
Satchashipara,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Satchashipara, Kolkata

Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kutighat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baranagar
13 people rated this locality
4.53
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,850
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft