More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata - Page 8

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Satpukur? Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Satpukur. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Satpukur)

AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 5 more
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/27
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 2 more
1/21
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
OG
Orbit Group
+ 5 more
1/40
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
WR
Wordsmith Realty
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹57.7 L - 58.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.29 L - 79.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.15 K - 6.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 938 - 1185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Satpukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
0.67 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.62 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
2.44 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
3.12 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 1 more
GG
GM Group
1/15
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarpara, Hooghly

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.85 K - 8.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/15
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Partha Adhikari
Owner
1/21
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.76k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.5 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km
PC
Prop Connect
1/26
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/22
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Aalayam Reality
1/6
0.7 km away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dum Dum Metro RailLiftPower Backup
EM
EXACT MATCH
1/2
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
PC
Prop Connect
1/7
0.7 km away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dum Dum Metro RailPower BackupClose to Temple

Ready to Move Projects around Satpukur

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orbit Lumiere
₹92.88 L - 1.8 Cr
Orbit Lumiere
by Orbit Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Cossipore, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
by Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
Indrani Adhikary
Owner
1/21
0.8 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.06k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Mary's Orphanage & Day School- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 0.1 kmDarao, Pathik...+ More
Souradeep Saha
Owner
1/27
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Cossipore- 0.1 kmILS Hospitals, Dumdum- 0.1 kmBelgachia Metro Station- 3.7 kmDomino's Pizza- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Satpukur, Kolkata

9,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Satpukur, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Griham Pearl Griham
3 BHK Apartment
Satpukur,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Girik Realty Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Satpukur,Kolkata
33.04 L-49.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Satpukur, Kolkata

Sinthi
1 people rated this locality
5
6,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Paikpara
2 people rated this locality
5
9,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kashipur
3 people rated this locality
4.33
6,154
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.48%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cossipore
2 people rated this locality
5
7,974
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,031
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kutighat
1 people rated this locality
5
4,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
1,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft