More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shanti Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shanti Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shanti Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1195 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Ashok Nagar, Kolkata
Daffodil Duke Residency (1018 sq.ft)
₹87.19 L - 1.51 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Kolkata
...Read more
DG
Daffodil Group
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹87.19 L - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.19 L - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr
Possession: Nov, 2011

Nearby Properties Around (Shanti Nagar)

GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 7 more
1/17
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 3.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2859 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 3 more
1/41
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.87 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2284 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in New Alipore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.56 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 2243 - 3170 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2032
PA
Propkey Advisors
+ 3 more
1/35
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santoshpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 1458 - 2543 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
SN
Sriji NPR realty LLP
+ 3 more
1/43
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹80 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 985 - 1616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 5 more
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in East Kolkata Township

2 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 5.2 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.75 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1698 - 4072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2034

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Phase I
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Morya Phase I
Sugam Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats Tollygunge, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Blue
1.60 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Godrej Blue
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Developer + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhara Phase 1
2.22 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 4.48 Cr
Nidhara Phase 1
SKDJ Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Emami Aamod
3.17 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 4.21 Cr
Emami Aamod
Emami Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats New Alipore, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/18
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Viraya
RERA

4 BHK Flat in Ballygunge

4 BHK Flat
₹5.01 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K/sq.ftSizes: 2005 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
JV
Jai Vinayak Group
+ 1 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thakurpukur

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L - 66.3 L
4 BHK Flat
₹59.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.99 K - ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 578 - 1329 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
LW
Lumberman Wood Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/40
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Garia, Sonarpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93 L - 95 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1169 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
UR
UV Realtors
+ 3 more
1/31
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

2 BHK Flat
₹52.87 L - 53.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.19 L - 77.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 925 - 1380 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Joka

3 BHK Villa
₹94.27 L - 95.39 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.02 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
ER
Etha Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.34 L - 40.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.37 L - 51.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GG
Ganguly Group
+ 1 more
1/18
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 78.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.9 L - 93.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 968 - 1262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SR
SM realtors
1/35
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Joka

720 sq.ft Plot
₹3.27 L
1440 sq.ft Plot
₹6.54 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹8.17 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹9.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹454.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
A
A.R.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Narendrapur

2 BHK Flat
₹41.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.06 L - 53.93 L
4 BHK Flat
₹66.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1615 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030

Ready to Move Projects around Shanti Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Phase I
₹1.22 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Morya Phase I
by Sugam Homes
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tollygunge, Kolkata
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Sweepview Metroplex City
₹4.5 L - 22.5 L
Sweepview Metroplex City
by Sweepview Real Estate Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Joka, Kolkata
SL
SURYADOY LAND AND BUILDERS
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aspirations Aloft
₹5.44 Cr - 6.0 Cr
Aspirations Aloft
by Aspirations Group
4 BHK Flat
Elgin, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
N
New Age Nirman
1/43
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Joka

1 BHK Flat
₹24 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 53 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05 K - ₹5.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
EG
Eden Group
+ 2 more
1/45
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 7 BHK Villas in Joka

4 BHK Villa
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
7 BHK Villa
₹2.83 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1580 - 3298 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AR
AR REALTORS
1/10
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamalgazi

2 BHK Flat
₹47.85 L - 51.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.95 L - 66.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 867 - 1244 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shanti Nagar, Kolkata

Kudghat
5,503
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Moor Avenue
5,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vivekananda Nagar
6,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.15%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nehru Colony
8,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Barua Para
9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shanti Nagar, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of DEVI
3 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.7 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Ganga Saraju Apartment
Property
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MSD Conclave
Property
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hi Rise 16A Shyamal Mitra Sarani
Property
Tollygunge,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Kamala
4 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
2.75 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastic Sarat
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Morya Phase II
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.74 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishnu Priya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.6 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Hrishikesh
2 BHK Apartment
Lake Gardens,Kolkata
1.18 Cr-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realmark Amora
3 BHK Apartment
Tollygunge,Kolkata
1.64 Cr-2.09 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shanti Nagar, Kolkata

Ashok Nagar
7,725
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.16%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tollygunge
27 people rated this locality
4.45