Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

New Residential Projects in Shantigarh, Tollygunge, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Shantigarh? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Shantigarh. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Shantigarh, Tollygunge, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
RRD Sunshine (466 sq.ft)
₹16.3 L - 29.09 L
Tollygunge, Kolkata
PS Pristine (1331 sq.ft)
₹90.51 L - 1.93 Cr
Tollygunge, Kolkata
Dream Ganga Saraju Apartment
Price on Request
Tollygunge, Kolkata
...Read more
N
Narayan
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Tollygunge

1 BHK Flat
₹16.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.5 L - 29.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
PG
PS Group
1/12

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tollygunge

3 BHK Flat
₹90.51 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020