Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Shyamnagar, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
EP
EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shyamnagar Balika Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Stat...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Dharmendra Kumar Jha
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
1442 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Augustine's Day School, Shyamnagar- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmPalta Station Metro Station- ...+ More
JR
Janapriyo Real Estate Pvt. Ltd.
1/35

Residential Land / Plots in Shyamnagar

1080 sq.ft Plot
₹11.03 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹18.38 L
2160 sq.ft Plot
₹22.05 L
2880 sq.ft Plot
₹29.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.02k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
P Tarafdar
Owner
4800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shyamnagar, Kolkata
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jit Dey
1440 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Shyamnagar, Kolkata
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹694.00/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Authpur National Model Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmVivekananda Mission Seva Pratisthan Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago