Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 965

New Residential Projects in Sinthi, Kolkata - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Sinthi? Housing.com offers 11+ Ready to Move, 9+ Under Construction and 13+ Resale Projects in Sinthi. Choose from 31+ new & upcoming projects in Sinthi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Sinthi, Kolkata - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sibir Roy Dishari Mansion (777 sq.ft)
₹39.63 L - 69.82 L
Dum Dum Park, Kolkata
Panchmukhi Apartment (1220 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Lake Town, Kolkata
Sapphire Valley (857 sq.ft)
Price on Request
South Dum Dum, Kolkata
Digi Shree (480 sq.ft)
₹15.6 L - 35.0 L
Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata
Sree Krishna Enclave (995 sq.ft)
₹54.73 L - 86.02 L
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
Prativa Purba Apartment (767 sq.ft)
₹30.3 L - 30.65 L
Dum Dum
B L 9A (488 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Tala, Kolkata
S D Radhakunj (301 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Baranagar, Kolkata
Radha Krishna (407 sq.ft)
₹17.09 L - 39.4 L
Nagerbazar, Kolkata
Gokul Emerald Tower (1455 sq.ft)
₹87.3 L - 90.9 L
Lake Town, Kolkata
...Read more
DC
DS Construction
1/3
3.62 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum Park, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹39.63 L - 52.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Panchmukhi Promoters Pvt Ltd
1/4
3.11 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lake Town, Kolkata

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
3.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Dum Dum, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2014
DD
Digi Developers Pvt Ltd
3.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dum Dum Cantonment, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
₹15.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.03 L - 30.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.13 L - 35 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
SK
Sri Krishna Enterprises Kolkata
1/11
3.89 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagerbazar, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
₹54.73 L - 56.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.35 L - 86.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PB
Prativa Bose Promoter And Developer
1.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Dum Dum

2 BHK Flat
₹30.3 L - 30.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2025
BL
B L Project And Infrastructures
1/2
1.91 km away
B L 9A
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Tala, Kolkata

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SD
S D Enterprise
1/2
1.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baranagar, Kolkata

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sinthi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
1.07 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
1.85 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
2.28 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
3.59 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
JJ
J J Properties
Seller + 1 more
RK
Radha Krishna Construction