Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

New Residential Projects in Surir Bagan, Ultadanga, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Surir Bagan? Choose from 3+ new & upcoming projects in Surir Bagan. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Surir Bagan, Ultadanga, Kolkata - Price & Specification

Ultadanga, Kolkata
Renuka Apartment Ta Phase 1
Ultadanga, Kolkata
Snehalata Apartment (1000 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ultadanga, Kolkata
Jeet Apartment (750 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Ultadanga, Kolkata
...Read more
MM
Ms Mani Asha Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Mani Asha Residency

Property in Ultadanga

Possession: Dec, 2025
AC
Anushka Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Anushka Enclave

Property in Ultadanga

Possession: Apr, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Snehalata Apartment

3 BHK Flat in Ultadanga

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2008
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeet Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Ultadanga

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.39k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Surir Bagan)

NR
Neksus Realties
1/14
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.81 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.61 K - ₹10.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1373 - 2134 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Surir Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
1.25 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Tiara Residency
Shrachi Group
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Tala, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Jeevika
2.06 kmfrom
₹2.27 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Jeevika
Natural Group And Auricas Group
3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
NR
Neksus Realties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameswara Anandvann
2.65 kmfrom
₹96.0 L - 1.41 Cr
Rameswara Anandvann
Rameswara Projects
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Paikpara, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purti The Varanda
2.91 kmfrom
₹2.44 Cr - 4.35 Cr
Purti The Varanda
Purti Npr Developers LLP
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SR
Somani Realtors
Seller + 1 more
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Jeevika
RERA

3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.69 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 2066 - 4316 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SP
Surya Projects
+ 5 more
1/14
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Paikpara

2 BHK Flat
₹96 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 964 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.75 Cr - 4.35 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1883 - 3347 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NR
Neksus Realties
+ 1 more
1/21
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1646 - 2247 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
GG
GM Group
1/15
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Beliaghata

1 BHK Flat
₹66.06 L - 71.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹98.01 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 734 - 1558 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SH
Sugam Homes
+ 2 more
1/25
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Niavara
RERA

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 6.14 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹8.49 Cr - 10.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.07 K - 24.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1512 - 4313 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tangra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 791 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
PG
PS Group
+ 2 more
1/14
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.72 K - 18.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 1280 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 2 more
1/27
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Surir Bagan

Gallery Cover Pic of Ruchi Angelica Tower
₹1.2 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Ruchi Angelica Tower
by Ruchi Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
AA
APDS ADDRESS PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of PS Aurus
₹2.91 Cr - 4.71 Cr
PS Aurus
by PS Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Tangra, Kolkata
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
Seller
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Tangra

4 BHK Flat
₹6.8 Cr - 6.86 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹10.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 3350 - 4965 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/26
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tangra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1746 - 2822 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
NM
Near Me Properties Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹64.18 L - 74.93 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.87 L - 87.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.96 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SR
Somani Realtors
1/38
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Topsia

2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1016 - 1593 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
SR
Sidus Realty Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹5.44 Cr - 6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2315 - 2550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
OG
Orbit Group
+ 6 more
1/40
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Baranagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1625 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
BG
BG Group
1/28
4.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Entally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.36 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1441 - 1914 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PG
Prasad Group
1/16
6.6 kms away

4, 4.5, 5, 6, 6.5, 7 BHK Flat,Duplex,Penthouses in Elgin

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 8.52 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹16.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr - 9.12 Cr
6 BHK Penthouse
₹14.38 Cr
7 BHK Penthouse
₹15 Cr
6.5 BHK Duplex
₹17.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 2435 - 5035 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FA
Faithlane Advisors LLP
1/27
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Kankurgachi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.31 Cr - 7.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2838 - 5028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Surir Bagan, Kolkata

Telenga Bagan
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murari Pukur
1 people rated this locality
4
8,594
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Daspara
7,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.72%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Surir Bagan, Kolkata

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun Sumukh
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ultadanga,Kolkata
92.82 L-1.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renuka Apartment Ta 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ultadanga,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unik Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Ultadanga,Kolkata
76.05 L-79.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A One Apartment
Property
Ultadanga,Kolkata
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik La Mirada
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bagmari,Kolkata
1.65 Cr-2.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantmani
4 BHK Apartment
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
4.31 Cr-7.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Quintessa
4, 4.5, 5, 6 BHK Apartments
Kankurgachi,Kolkata
3.81 Cr-10.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nevada
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lake Town,Kolkata
80.15 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tiara Residency
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Tala,Kolkata
1.4 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Siom Laarisa
3 BHK Apartment
Shyam Bazar,Kolkata
 

Popular Locality for sale around Surir Bagan, Kolkata

Ultadanga
5 people rated this locality
4.8
8,568
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dakshindari
3,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Belgachia
1 people rated this locality