Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in UDAYAN PALLY, Rajarhat, Kolkata

Sort by:
Relevance
RD
Realcon Developer
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baguiati

2 BHK Flat
₹21.32 L - 28.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.75 L - 48.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2022
NG
Nirman Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

2 BHK Flat
₹33.1 L - 38.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016
NA
Nirman Abasan Pvt. Ltd.
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Baguiati

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2017
Updated
3w ago
NM
N M Devoloper
1/2

1, 3 BHK Flats in Baguiati

1 BHK Flat
₹16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹40.08 L - 41.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.06 K - 3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
UB
Uma Builders Kolkata
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Aashiyana Apartment

2 BHK Flat in Baguiati

2 BHK Flat
₹23.8 L - 29.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Dev Niwas

4 BHK Flat in Rajarhat

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2006

Nearby Properties Around (UDAYAN PALLY)

SP
Surya Projects
+ 2 more
1/27
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Joy 98
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.28 L - 85.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 894 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SI
Shristi Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd
1/26
5.0 kms away
The V
RERA

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in New Town

1 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 4450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019

Zero Brokerage Projects around UDAYAN PALLY

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
6.54 kmfrom
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
2.15 kmfrom
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Apartment
2.34 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 82.98 L
Gokul Apartment
Gokul Group
2, 3 BHK Flats South Dum Dum, Kolkata
GG
Gokul Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Silver Oak
2.86 kmfrom
₹51.56 L - 1.04 Cr
Silver Oak
Silver Villa Constructions
2, 3 BHK Flats Lake Town, Kolkata
SV
Silver Villa
Seller
LR
Luxelane Realtors
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Lake Town

3 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 4.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.57 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 2155 - 2701 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
SV
Silver Villa
1/13
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lake Town

2 BHK Flat
₹51.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K - 6.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
DC
Delta Consultant
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in New Town

2 BHK Flat
₹65.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.79 K - 8.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 965 - 1342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
DC
Danish Construction
1/3
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in New Town

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46k/sq.ftSizes: 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SR
Somani Realtors
+ 1 more
1/22
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Cossipore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 970 - 1880 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SR
Somani Realtors
1/24
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baranagar

2 BHK Flat
₹80.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.76 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 919 - 1196 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RC
Rai Construction
1/20
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baguiati

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Sizes: 279 - 1237 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
RN
Realtech Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/10
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baguiati

2 BHK Flat
₹16.64 L - 22.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.84 L - 25.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 416 - 627 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GC
GSP Construction
1/5
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baguiati

1 BHK Flat
₹15.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 4 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
DC
Debnath Construction
1/5
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Baguiati

1 BHK Flat
₹20 L - 22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 950 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around UDAYAN PALLY

Gallery Cover Pic of Joy 98
₹80.28 L - 1.21 Cr
Joy 98
by NPR Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
Baranagar, Kolkata
SP
Surya Projects
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmala Jade
₹3.67 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Nirmala Jade
by NIrmala Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Lake Town, Kolkata
LR
Luxelane Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokul Apartment
₹63.0 L - 82.98 L
Gokul Apartment
by Gokul Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
South Dum Dum, Kolkata
GG
Gokul Group
Developer
GP
Ganapati Properties
1/10
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Baguiati

2 BHK Flat
₹44.65 L - 54.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.65 L - 79.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1599 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024